Schedule & Results, U13 (Bradford Bulldogs)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
By-Laws
Pro Shop
Rules & Regulations
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Subscribe
Officiating
Referee Game Sheet Details
Referee/Timekeeper Payment Chart
Referee Summary Report
OMHA Resources
Bench Staff
OMHA Coach Requirements
Coaches
Course Links
OMHA Education
OMHA Resources
Trainers
Course links
OMHA Resources
BWGMHA Trainers Resources
Managers
Course Links
OMHA Resources
On Ice Volunteers
Course Links
Player Evaluations (Try Outs)
SSMHA Player Evaluation Schedule
SSMHA Registration Form
SSMHA Procedures & Guidelines
PTS AAA Request Form
Registration
Registration
Age Reference Chart
Hockey Canada Player Pathways
U7
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
Respect in Sport - Parent Course
Financial Assistance
Grindstone Award Foundation - Female Athlete
Hockey Canada Foundation
Jump Start
Kids Sport Ontario
Youth Reach
Tournaments
Risk Management
Dressing Room Policy
Dressing Room Policy Webinar
Dressing Room Implementation Guide
Ontario Dressing Room Policy
Ontario Confidentiality Statement
Frequently Asked Questions
Forms
BWGMHA Inappropriate Behaviour Incident Report
Cyber Bullying
SRLL Balancing Agreement Form
OHF Sreening Link
Police Station Links
South Simcoe Police Check Link
York Region Police Check Link
Mental Health Resources
Kids Help Phone
E-Mental Health
211 Ontario
You Can Play Project
Links
Hockey Canada Playing Rules
OMHA Manual Of Operatons
Simcoe Region Local League
York Simcoe Minor Hockey
Sponsorship
Online Sponsorship Form
Printable Sponsorship Form
Forms
Codes of Conduct
Coach Code of Conduct Form
Parent Code of Conduct Form
Player Code of Conduct Form
Fundraising
General Information
Team Fundraising Application
Medical
Hockey Canada Injury Report - PDF
HTCP Medical Sheet
Medical Form
Permits
Exhibition Game Travel Permit Request
Tournament Travel Permit Request
Risk Management
Incident Report
Volunteer
Volunteer Application
Vulnerable Sector Checks
OHF Offence Declaration Form
VSC letter request
Teams
Teams
U13 Menu
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Standings
League Calendar
U13 #1 - Deck Masters of Canada
U13 #2 - Be Well Chiropractic
U13 #3 - AC Studios Photography
U13 #4 - Big League Gear
U13 RS
Team Websites
U13 #1 - Deck Masters of Canada
U13 #2 - Be Well Chiropractic
U13 #3 - AC Studios Photography
U13 #4 - Big League Gear
U13 RS
×
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
U13
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
League Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
150 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
141 games
All Opponents
141 games
Beeton Stingers
7 games
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
5 games
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
5 games
Georgina Blaze 1
4 games
Georgina Blaze 2
4 games
Innisfil Winterhawks
8 games
Lefroy Ice Breakers
7 games
New Tecumseth Tornados
1 game
NOTL 1
1 game
NOTL 2
1 game
Oak Ridges Kings
4 games
Orleans Rush
1 game
Russell Warriors
1 game
Schomberg Red Wings
7 games
Shallow Lake Lakers
1 game
Stoney Creek Warriors
1 game
Thornton Tigers
8 games
Thorold Blackhawks
1 game
Trucor Steel
1 game
U13 #1 - Deck Masters of Canada
20 games
U13 #2 - Be Well Chiropractic
17 games
U13 #3 - AC Studios Photography
17 games
U13 #4 - Big League Gear
15 games
U13 RS
3 games
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
150 games
All Venues
150 games
BLC - Green
7 games
BLC - Paul Dossey
22 games
Bob Fallis
49 games
Bond Lake
3 games
Cen
2 games
Centre Ice - Pad A
2 games
Centre Ice - Pad B
1 game
Ed Sackfield (South)
1 game
EGSC (West)
10 games
Georgina Sutton
8 games
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
1 game
Innisfil Rec (Red)
5 games
Innisfil Recreation Centre - Gold
1 game
McU
1 game
New Tecumseth Recreation Centre - Pad 1
1 game
Nottawasaga - Centre Ice Sports
2 games
South Innisfil Community Centre (Lefroy)
3 games
SSCC (Lefroy)
7 games
Stroud-Innisfil
2 games
Thornton
8 games
Tottenham Rec
7 games
Trisan Centre
7 games
×
×
U13
Oct 2023
13 games
Nov 2023
1 tournament
22 games
Dec 2023
3 tournaments
27 games
Jan 2024
2 tournaments
26 games
Feb 2024
1 tournament
31 games
Mar 2024
4 tournaments
31 games
Apr 2024
1 tournament
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:45 AM
-11:45 AM
Away Playoff Game
U13 #1 - Deck Masters of Canada
@ Schomberg Red Wings
SR23-U13-G1SC2
Trisan Centre
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 #3 - AC Studios Photography
vs East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
SR23-U13-G2SA1
Bob Fallis
2-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 #4 - Big League Gear
vs Beeton Stingers
SR23-U13-G1SA2
Bob Fallis
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 #1 - Deck Masters of Canada
vs Schomberg Red Wings
SR23-U13-G1SC3
Bob Fallis
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 #2 - Be Well Chiropractic
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SR23-U13-G1SB2
SSCC (Lefroy)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 #4 - Big League Gear
@ Beeton Stingers
SR23-U13-G1SA3
Tottenham Rec
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 #1 - Deck Masters of Canada
@ Schomberg Red Wings
SR23-U13-G1SC4
Trisan Centre
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 #2 - Be Well Chiropractic
vs Lefroy Ice Breakers
SR23-U13-G1SB3
BLC - Paul Dossey
2-10
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 #3 - AC Studios Photography
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
SR23-U13-G2SA3
EGSC (West)
5-0
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U13 #2 - Be Well Chiropractic
Hank Borgatti Welland Tournament
Welland
More Details
Mar 09-Mar 11
Tournament
U13 #1 - Deck Masters of Canada
NOTL March Break Classic
Niagara on the Lake
Game Details
Sat 09
12:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 #1 - Deck Masters of Canada
vs AYR
Cen
1-4
Game Details
Sat 09
6:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U13 #1 - Deck Masters of Canada
@ NOTL 2
Cen
2-0
Game Details
Sun 10
2:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
U13 #1 - Deck Masters of Canada
@ NOTL 1
McU
0-4
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U13 #3 - AC Studios Photography
Bradford Blue and Gold
Bradford
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U13 #4 - Big League Gear
Bradford Blue and Gold
Bradford
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 #3 - AC Studios Photography
vs NCMHA Blast -Orange
13
Centre Ice - Pad A
8-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 #4 - Big League Gear
vs Oakville Rangers
5
BLC - Paul Dossey
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 #3 - AC Studios Photography
vs Oakville Rangers
25
BLC - Paul Dossey
7-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 #4 - Big League Gear
vs Shallow Lake Lakers
32
BLC - Green
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
6:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U13 #3 - AC Studios Photography
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
28
BLC - Paul Dossey
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
6:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
U13 #4 - Big League Gear
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
54
Centre Ice - Pad B
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 #3 - AC Studios Photography
vs Thornton Tigers
SR23-U13-G2SC1
BLC - Green
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 #2 - Be Well Chiropractic
@ Beeton Stingers
SR23-U13-G1F1
Tottenham Rec
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 #3 - AC Studios Photography
@ Thornton Tigers
SR23-U13-G2SC2
Thornton
0-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 #1 - Deck Masters of Canada
vs Innisfil Winterhawks
SR23-U13-G1C1
Bob Fallis
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 #2 - Be Well Chiropractic
vs Beeton Stingers
SR23-U13-G1F2
Bob Fallis
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:30 AM
-12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 #2 - Be Well Chiropractic
@ Beeton Stingers
SR23-U13-G1F3
Tottenham Rec
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:45 PM
-2:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 #1 - Deck Masters of Canada
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
SR23-U13-G1C2
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 #3 - AC Studios Photography
vs Thornton Tigers
SR23-U13-G2SC3
BLC - Green
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 #2 - Be Well Chiropractic
vs Beeton Stingers
SR23-U13-G1F4
BLC - Paul Dossey
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 #1 - Deck Masters of Canada
vs Innisfil Winterhawks
SR23-U13-G1C3
BLC - Green
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 #3 - AC Studios Photography
@ Thornton Tigers
SR23-U13-G2SC4
Thornton
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 #1 - Deck Masters of Canada
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
SR23-U13-G1C4
Stroud-Innisfil
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 #1 - Deck Masters of Canada
vs Innisfil Winterhawks
SR23-U13-G1C5
Bob Fallis
2-1