BLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green Pad, Venues (Bradford Bulldogs)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30
HL
IP #1 - Yellow & IP #2 - Black
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Eval skate
HL
IP #3 - White & IP #4 - Orange
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Eval skate
HL
IP #5 - Green & IP #6 - Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Eval skate
HL
IP #7 - Red & IP #8 - Sky Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Eval skate
HL
Novice #1 - Green Dogs & Novice #2 - Grey Dogs
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Eval skate
HL
Novice #3 - Blue Dogs
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Eval skate
HL
Novice #4 - Red Dogs
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Eval skate
HL
Novice #5 - Yellow Dogs & Novice #6 - Orange Dogs
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Eval skate
Minor Midget LL 1 & Minor Midget LL 2
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
hold peewee eval
Bantam LL 1 & Bantam LL 2
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
hold bantam eval
Midget LL 3 & Midget LL 2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
L (1-5)
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[N-A17-038]
Minor Bantam A
L (1-6)
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MB-A17-046]
Bantam A
W (2-1)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[B-A17-049]
Bantam MD
W (1-0)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[B-MD17-034]
Minor Midget A
T (4-4)
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MM-A17-047]
01020304050607
HL
atoMc #1 White & atoMc #2 Black
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Novice #1 - Green Dogs & Novice #2 - Grey Dogs
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Novice #3 - Blue Dogs & Novice #4 - Red Dogs
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Novice #5 - Yellow Dogs & Novice #6 - Orange Dogs
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 2
L (0-4)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[SR-P17-065]
Minor Atom A
W (5-0)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MA-A17-033]
Juvenile A
W (4-1)
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[JUV015]
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget LL 2
3:30 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
Minor Midget LL 1
4:40 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
W (4-3)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[B-A17-048]
Bantam MD
W (7-3)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[B-MD17-041]
08091011121314
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
L (0-4)
11:30 AM-1:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[27]
Peewee LL 2
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
15161718192021
Atom A
W (4-3)
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[A-A17-036]
Peewee LL 3
L (1-5)
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[SR-P17-070]
Juvenile A
L (3-5)
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Toronto Aeros
[JUV021]
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[N-A17-040]
Peewee AE
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[P-AE17-038]
Minor Bantam A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MB-A17-055]
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[B-A17-043]
22232425262728
HL
atoMc #4 Blue & atoMc #3 Yellow
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Novice #6 - Orange Dogs & Novice #5 - Yellow Dogs
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Novice #2 - Grey Dogs & Novice #1 - Green Dogs
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Novice #4 - Red Dogs & Novice #3 - Blue Dogs
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[SR-P17-051]
Bantam LL 1
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[SR-B17-017]
Juvenile A
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Amesbury Avalanche
[JUV022]
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating - Skills
Atom A
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[SR-P17-044]
Bantam LL 1
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[SR-B17-025]
Atom A
5:40 PM-6:55 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[A-A17-037]
Minor Bantam A
6:55 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MB-A17-049]
Bantam A
8:20 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[B-A17-044]
Midget LL 2
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[SR-M17-036]
293031Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
HL
atoMc #1 White & atoMc #2 Black
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Novice #3 - Blue Dogs & Novice #4 - Red Dogs
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Novice #5 - Yellow Dogs & Novice #6 - Orange Dogs
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Novice #1 - Green Dogs & Novice #2 - Grey Dogs
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[SR-P17-050]
Midget LL 2
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[SR-M17-039]
Juvenile A
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Toronto Colts
[JUV023]
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 3
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[N-A17-035]
Minor Bantam A
5:40 PM-7:10 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MB-A17-047]
Bantam A
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[B-A17-055]
Bantam LL 2
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[SR-B17-036]
Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11
Atom A
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[A-A17-031]
Peewee LL 2
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[SR-P17-057]
Juvenile A
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[JUV017]
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[N-A17-033]
Peewee AE
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers 2
[P-AE17-036]
Minor Bantam A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MB-A17-044]
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[B-A17-050]
Midget A
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[M-A17-040]
Printed from bradfordbulldogs.com on Monday, October 16, 2017 at 11:54 PM