BLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green Pad, Venues (Bradford Bulldogs)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
Peewee LL 3
L (2-3)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[SR-P17-078]
Minor Atom A
L (0-7)
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MA-A17-032]
Peewee LL 1
W (9-0)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[SR-P17-046]
Bantam LL 1
T (1-1)
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[SR-B17-021]
Peewee LL 1
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
L (3-4)
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[N-A17-036]
Peewee LL 2
L (0-6)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[SR-P17-054]
Minor Atom A
W (2-0)
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MA-A17-036]
Atom A
W (3-1)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[A-A17-030]
Bantam MD
L (0-2)
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[B-MD17-032]
Midget LL 3
L (1-5)
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 1
[SR-M17-044]
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 300102
HL
atoMc #1 White & atoMc #2 Black
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Novice #5 - Yellow Dogs & Novice #6 - Orange Dogs
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Novice #1 - Green Dogs & Novice #2 - Grey Dogs
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Novice #3 - Blue Dogs & Novice #4 - Red Dogs
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 1
W (7-2)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[SR-P17-040]
Bantam LL 1
L (1-2)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars 4
[SR-B17-014]
Juvenile A
L (7-9)
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[JUV019]
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
W (7-1)
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[A-A17-038]
Minor Bantam A
L (0-3)
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MB-A17-045]
Minor Midget LL 2
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Minor Midget LL 1
[SR-MM17-020]
Bantam A
W (2-1)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[B-A17-047]
Midget LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Peewee LL 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
T (1-1)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
[SR-B17-019]
Juvenile A
L (3-6)
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[JUV018]
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
L (2-3)
3:30 PM-4:40 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[N-A17-029]
Peewee LL 2
L (0-1)
4:40 PM-5:40 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
[SR-P17-053]
Minor Bantam A
L (2-4)
5:40 PM-7:05 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MB-A17-051]
Bantam A
W (5-1)
7:05 PM-8:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[B-A17-053]
Midget LL 2
W (2-0)
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[SR-M17-027]
10111213141516
HL
atoMc #2 Black & atoMc #1 White
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Novice #4 - Red Dogs & Novice #3 - Blue Dogs
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Novice #6 - Orange Dogs & Novice #5 - Yellow Dogs
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Novice #2 - Grey Dogs & Novice #1 - Green Dogs
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL 3
L (2-6)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[SR-P17-073]
Minor Atom A
W (4-1)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MA-A17-038]
Minor Midget A
L (3-4)
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[MM-A17-049]
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[SR-B17-020]
Minor Bantam A
5:40 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MB-A17-048]
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:25 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[B-A17-051]
Bantam MD
8:25 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[B-MD17-035]
Midget LL 3
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[SR-M17-047]
17181920212223
HL
Novice #6 - Orange Dogs
7:30 AM-8:50 AM
vs. HL - Novice #4 - Red Dogs
HL
Novice #2 - Grey Dogs
8:50 AM-10:10 AM
vs. HL - Novice #1 - Green Dogs
HL
Novice #3 - Blue Dogs
10:10 AM-11:30 AM
vs. HL - Novice #5 - Yellow Dogs
Minor Midget LL 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget LL 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
24252627282930
31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
3:30 PM-4:40 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[N-A17-032]
Minor Bantam A
5:40 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MB-A17-056]
Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[B-MD17-029]
Midget LL 1
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 1
[SR-M17-019]
Midget LL 2
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[SR-M17-030]
Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12Jan 13
HL
atoMc #4 Blue & atoMc #3 Yellow
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Novice #6 - Orange Dogs & Novice #5 - Yellow Dogs
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Novice #2 - Grey Dogs & Novice #1 - Green Dogs
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Novice #4 - Red Dogs & Novice #3 - Blue Dogs
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget LL 2
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[SR-MM17-019]
Midget LL 3
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[N-A17-042]
Minor Midget LL 1
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[SR-MM17-006]
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[B-A17-056]
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[B-MD17-033]
Juvenile A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Toronto Aeros
[JUV024]
Printed from bradfordbulldogs.com on Friday, December 15, 2017 at 10:53 AM