BLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad, Venues (Bradford Bulldogs)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30
Peewee LL 1 & Peewee LL 2
10:00 AM-11:15 AM
Evaluation Skate Midget
Peewee LL 3
10:00 AM-11:15 AM
Peewee eval skate
Tyke MD
L (1-14)
11:15 AM-12:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[T-MD17-048]
Novice A
W (4-0)
12:30 PM-1:40 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[N-A17-041]
Atom AE
L (2-6)
1:40 PM-3:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[A-AE17-032]
HL
atoMc #1 White & atoMc #2 Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Eval skate
HL
atoMc #3 Yellow & atoMc #4 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Eval skate
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating - Skills
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skating - Skills
PeeWee A
L (1-2)
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[P-A17-056]
Minor Bantam A
W (5-0)
8:20 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MB-A17-052]
Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
L (2-5)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[P-AE17-032]
Midget LL 1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
W (4-0)
7:10 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MP-A17-038]
Minor Midget A
8:40 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating - Skills
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget LL 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL
Novice #1 - Green Dogs
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice #2 - Grey Dogs
HL
Novice #6 - Orange Dogs
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice #3 - Blue Dogs
HL
Novice #4 - Red Dogs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice #5 - Yellow Dogs
HL
atoMc #4 Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #1 White
HL
atoMc #2 Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #3 Yellow
Midget LL 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
01020304050607
HL
atoMc #3 Yellow & atoMc #4 Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
IP #1 - Yellow & IP #3 - White
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP #7 - Red & IP #4 - Orange
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP #2 - Black & IP #6 - Blue
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP #5 - Green & IP #8 - Sky Blue
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
W (2-1)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MM-A17-043]
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating - Skills
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skating - Skills
PeeWee A
L (2-5)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[P-A17-044]
Minor Midget LL 2
W (3-1)
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[SR-MM17-017]
Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating - Skills
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
L (3-5)
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MA-A17-034]
Bantam A
T (3-3)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[B-A17-052]
Peewee LL 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating - Skills
Bantam MD
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
L (1-7)
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[P-AE17-039]
Minor Midget A
8:35 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
L (3-4)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[P-AE17-037]
Minor Midget LL 2 & Minor Midget LL 1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Pre Tyke - Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HL
Novice #1 - Green Dogs
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice #5 - Yellow Dogs
HL
Novice #6 - Orange Dogs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice #2 - Grey Dogs
HL
Novice #3 - Blue Dogs
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - Novice #4 - Red Dogs
HL
atoMc #4 Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #2 Black
HL
atoMc #1 White
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #3 Yellow
08091011121314
Bantam MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating - Skills
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
W (7-2)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[A-A17-029]
Midget A
W (5-0)
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[M-A17-038]
Peewee LL 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating - Skills
Tyke MD
L (1-6)
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[T-MD17-042]
Bantam MD
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Midget LL 2
[SR-M17-049]
Minor Bantam A
T (3-3)
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
vs. Nickel City Phantoms
[16]
Bantam A
L (1-3)
7:15 PM
@ Nepean Raiders
[22]
Bantam A
W (2-1)
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[91]
15161718192021
Peewee LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating - Skills
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skating - Skills
PeeWee A
L (2-6)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[P-A17-047]
Midget LL 1
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Midget LL 3
[SR-M17-020]
Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[SR-P17-041]
Bantam LL 1
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[SR-B17-016]
Minor Midget LL 1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating - Skills
Bantam MD
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating - Skills
Midget LL 2
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
[SR-M17-028]
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating - Skills
Peewee LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[SR-M17-014]
Minor Midget A
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MM-A17-045]
HL
Pre Tyke - Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HL
Novice #4 - Red Dogs
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice #6 - Orange Dogs
HL
Novice #3 - Blue Dogs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice #1 - Green Dogs
HL
Novice #2 - Grey Dogs
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - Novice #5 - Yellow Dogs
HL
atoMc #3 Yellow
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #4 Blue
HL
atoMc #2 Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #1 White
Bantam LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
22232425262728
Bantam LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
HL
IP #7 - Red & IP #4 - Orange
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP #3 - White & IP #1 - Yellow
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP #6 - Blue & IP #2 - Black
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP #8 - Sky Blue & IP #5 - Green
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL
atoMc #2 Black & atoMc #1 White
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget A
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MM-A17-054]
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating - Skills
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skating - Skills
PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[P-A17-046]
Midget LL 1
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Midget LL 2
[SR-M17-024]
Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating - Skills
Peewee LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[SR-P17-062]
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MP-A17-032]
Midget A
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[M-A17-043]
Minor Midget LL 1 & Minor Midget LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating - Skills
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Minor Midget LL 1
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[SR-MM17-005]
Minor Midget A
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MM-A17-050]
HL
Pre Tyke - Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HL
Novice #3 - Blue Dogs
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice #2 - Grey Dogs
HL
Novice #5 - Yellow Dogs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice #6 - Orange Dogs
HL
Novice #4 - Red Dogs
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - Novice #1 - Green Dogs
HL
atoMc #4 Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #1 White
HL
atoMc #3 Yellow
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #2 Black
Peewee LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[SR-P17-058]
Peewee LL 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
[SR-P17-068]
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
293031Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
Peewee LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
HL
IP #7 - Red & IP #4 - Orange
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP #1 - Yellow & IP #3 - White
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP #6 - Blue & IP #2 - Black
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP #8 - Sky Blue & IP #5 - Green
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL
atoMc #3 Yellow & atoMc #4 Blue
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget A
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[MM-A17-048]
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating - Skills
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skating - Skills
PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[P-A17-043]
Midget LL 1
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[SR-M17-016]
Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating - Skills
Bantam MD
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[SR-B17-029]
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL 3
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
vs. Midget LL 1
[SR-M17-050]
Peewee LL 1
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[A-A17-041]
Bantam LL 1
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[SR-B17-022]
Midget LL 3
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[SR-M17-043]
HL
Pre Tyke - Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HL
Novice #2 - Grey Dogs
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice #4 - Red Dogs
HL
Novice #6 - Orange Dogs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice #1 - Green Dogs
HL
Novice #5 - Yellow Dogs
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - Novice #3 - Blue Dogs
HL
atoMc #1 White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Atom 1
HL
atoMc #2 Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Atom 2
Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11
Peewee LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 3
[SR-P17-049]
Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating - Skills
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skating - Skills
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MP-A17-037]
Bantam MD
8:20 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[B-MD17-042]
Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating - Skills
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 3
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[SR-P17-067]
Midget A
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[M-A17-041]
Peewee LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating - Skills
Bantam MD
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[A-AE17-036]
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating - Skills
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
[SR-P17-043]
Bantam LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[SR-B17-026]
Bantam LL 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[SR-B17-030]
HL
Pre Tyke - Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Miscellaneous
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
First Shift - Hold
HL
Novice #5 - Yellow Dogs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice #4 - Red Dogs
HL
Novice #2 - Grey Dogs
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - Novice #1 - Green Dogs
HL
Novice #3 - Blue Dogs
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - Novice #6 - Orange Dogs
HL
atoMc #1 White & atoMc #2 Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
atoMc #3 Yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Atom 3
HL
atoMc #4 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Atom 4
Bantam LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Printed from bradfordbulldogs.com on Monday, October 16, 2017 at 11:50 PM