BLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad, Venues, Minor Peewee AE (U12) (Bradford Bulldogs)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
HL
IP #7 Silver - The Car Guy & IP #6 White - Dave's Home Renos
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP #3 Black - IBEW 353 & IP #4 Blue - Dissette Animal Hospital
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP #5 Green - Regino's Pizza & IP #2 Red - Bradford Volunteer Firefighters
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP #1 Gold - Lions Club & IP #8 Teal - Mike Rocha Remax
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice A (U9)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE (U12)
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A (U15)
(1-2)
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[O-B-A19-C3]
HL
Midget/Juv 1 Royal Blue
(0-5)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Gold
[MJ047]
Minor Novice (U8)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
HL
Bantam 1 Royal Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom A (U11)
(1-5)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-A-A-20-C4]
Midget A (U18)
(5-2)
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[O-M-A19-C3]
Atom A (U11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
HL
Peewee 1 Royal Blue - Steps To A New You & Peewee 2 Orange Morby Monteith
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget A (U16)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A (U12)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
development ice
Miscellaneous
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
hold girls club
HL
Bantam 2 Orange Big League Gear
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE (U11)
(3-5)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-A-AE20-A05]
Minor Midget A (U16)
(2-0)
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[O-MM-A19-E4]
HL
atoMc #1 Black - Anthony’s Espresso Equipment
(3-3)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
@ HL - atoMc #4 Silver
[23]
HL
atoMc #2 Sky Blue - Lomonte & Collings
(4-3)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
@ HL - atoMc #3 White - Dentistry on 88
[24]
HL
Peewee 3 Grey
(1-0)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
@ HL - Peewee 2 Orange Morby Monteith
[P0167]
HL
Bantam 1 Royal Blue
(5-1)
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Forest
[IL-B-014]
HL
Midget/Juv 2 Orange
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A (U12)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A (U15)
(2-2)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[O-B-A19-C5]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
HL
Novice #2 - Blue & Novice #1 Sky Blue - Be Well Chiropractic
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Novice #4 - Gold & Novice #3 White - The Mortgage Life Guide
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP #8 Teal - Mike Rocha Remax & IP #1 Gold - Lions Club
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
atoMc #3 White - Dentistry on 88 & atoMc #4 Silver
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice A (U9)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
HL
Peewee 1 Royal Blue - Steps To A New You
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL
Bantam 2 Orange Big League Gear
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
HL
Midget/Juv 2 Orange
(3-3)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Gold
[MJ010]
Minor Novice (U8)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A (U13)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A (U12)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A (U16)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget A (U18)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom A (U11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE (U12)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
development ice
HL
Bantam 1 Royal Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A (U16)
(2-2)
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[O-MM-A19-E7]
Midget A (U18)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice A (U9)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[10]
Peewee RS (U13)
(0-6)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
@ Vaughan Rangers
[16]
Peewee RS (U13)
(2-5)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Vaughan Rangers White
[62]
HL
Bantam 1 Royal Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Valley East Smart Tech
[63]
HL
Novice #4 - Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[65]
Novice A (U9)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[67]
HL
Bantam 1 Royal Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
@ Rayside Wildcats
[70]
02030405060708
Novice A (U9)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE (U10)
(6-4)
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[O-MA-AE20-D2]
Atom AE (U11)
(3-3)
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[O-A-AE20-A08]
HL
Midget/Juv 1 Royal Blue
(6-2)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
@ HL - Midget/Juv 2 Orange
[IL-MJ-004]
Minor Novice (U8)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
HL
atoMc #1 Black - Anthony’s Espresso Equipment
(2-13)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
@ HL - atoMc #4 Silver
[25]
Minor PeeWee A (U12)
(2-1)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-MPW-A-N19-2]
Minor Midget A (U16)
(3-4)
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[O-MM-A19-E9]
Minor Atom AE (U10)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE (U12)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
development ice
Minor PeeWee A (U12)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
development ice
PeeWee A (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A (U18)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL
atoMc #1 Black - Anthony’s Espresso Equipment & atoMc #2 Sky Blue - Lomonte & Collings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
atoMc #3 White - Dentistry on 88 & atoMc #4 Silver
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee RS (U13)
(3-1)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Major Clippers
[YS19-PWRS-019]
HL
Bantam 2 Orange Big League Gear
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A (U16)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL
atoMc #4 Silver
(4-5)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
@ HL - atoMc #2 Sky Blue - Lomonte & Collings
[27]
HL
atoMc #1 Black - Anthony’s Espresso Equipment
(0-2)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
@ HL - atoMc #3 White - Dentistry on 88
[28]
HL
Bantam 2 Orange Big League Gear
(0-4)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Newmarket White
[IL-B-007]
Minor Atom A (U10)
11:15 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE (U10)
(0-6)
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[O-MA-AE20-D4]
09101112131415
HL
Novice #3 White - The Mortgage Life Guide & Novice #4 - Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Novice #1 Sky Blue - Be Well Chiropractic & Novice #2 - Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP #7 Silver - The Car Guy & IP #6 White - Dave's Home Renos
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (U8)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
HL
IP #2 Red - Bradford Volunteer Firefighters
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
HL
atoMc #1 Black - Anthony’s Espresso Equipment & atoMc #2 Sky Blue - Lomonte & Collings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
atoMc #3 White - Dentistry on 88 & atoMc #4 Silver
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice A (U9)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE (U12)
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A (U12)
(1-1)
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-MPW-A-N19-4]
HL
Midget/Juv 2 Orange
(5-2)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket White
[IL-MJ-012]
Minor Novice (U8)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice A (U9)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL
Peewee 3 Grey
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A (U16)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom A (U11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE (U12)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
development ice
Minor PeeWee A (U12)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
development ice
HL
atoMc #3 White - Dentistry on 88 & atoMc #4 Silver
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam A (U15)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
development ice
Midget A (U18)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL
Bantam 1 Royal Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
HL
Novice #3 White - The Mortgage Life Guide & Novice #1 Sky Blue - Be Well Chiropractic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget A (U16)
(3-2)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[YS-MM-A19-L4]
HL
atoMc #2 Sky Blue - Lomonte & Collings
(1-6)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
@ HL - atoMc #1 Black - Anthony’s Espresso Equipment
[29]
HL
atoMc #3 White - Dentistry on 88
(4-8)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
@ HL - atoMc #4 Silver
[30]
HL
Peewee 1 Royal Blue - Steps To A New You
(4-3)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
@ HL - Peewee 3 Grey
[IL-P-013]
HL
Bantam 1 Royal Blue
(3-0)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Red
[IL-B-009]
Minor Atom A (U10)
(0-1)
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[O-MA-A-Q4-1]
HL
IP #6 White - Dave's Home Renos & IP #7 Silver - The Car Guy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Midget/Juv 1 Royal Blue
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
16171819202122
HL
Novice #2 - Blue & Novice #1 Sky Blue - Be Well Chiropractic
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Novice #4 - Gold & Novice #3 White - The Mortgage Life Guide
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor PeeWee A (U12)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
HL
Bantam 2 Orange Big League Gear
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Midget A (U18)
(3-1)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[O-M-A-Q4-2]
Minor Novice (U8)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
HL
atoMc #3 White - Dentistry on 88
(3-0)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
@ HL - atoMc #2 Sky Blue - Lomonte & Collings
[26]
Minor Peewee AE (U12)
W (2-0)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-MPW-AE-M19-2]
Midget A (U18)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom A (U11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE (U12)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
development ice
Minor PeeWee A (U12)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
development ice
HL
Peewee 3 Grey
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A (U16)
(4-3)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-MM-A19-P1]
Minor Atom A (U10)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Miscellaneous
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
hold girls club
Minor Atom A (U10)
(1-5)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[O-MA-A-Q4-3]
Minor Midget A (U16)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Miscellaneous
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
coach development - zealand
HL
atoMc #2 Sky Blue - Lomonte & Collings
(0-2)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
@ HL - atoMc #3 White - Dentistry on 88
[31]
HL
atoMc #4 Silver
(9-1)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
@ HL - atoMc #1 Black - Anthony’s Espresso Equipment
[32]
HL
Bantam 2 Orange Big League Gear
(9-0)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Newmarket Navy
[IL-B-005]
Miscellaneous
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
IP POWER SKATING
Miscellaneous
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
IP POWER SKATING
HL
Midget/Juv 1 Royal Blue
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice A (U9)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Miscellaneous
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Minor Novice & Novice Power Skating
Miscellaneous
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Atom & Peewee Power Skating
23242526272829
HL
Novice #3 White - The Mortgage Life Guide & Novice #4 - Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Novice #1 Sky Blue - Be Well Chiropractic & Novice #2 - Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee AE (U12)
W (3-1)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-MPW-AE-M19-4]
HL
atoMc #1 Black - Anthony’s Espresso Equipment & atoMc #2 Sky Blue - Lomonte & Collings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
atoMc #3 White - Dentistry on 88 & atoMc #4 Silver
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice A (U9)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE (U12)
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A (U12)
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts blue
[YS-MPW-A19-R2]
HL
Midget/Juv 1 Royal Blue
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Red
[IL-MJ-025]
Minor Novice (U8)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
HL
Minor Novice #1 White - John Eek & Son Ltd. & Minor Novice #2 Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Bantam 1 Royal Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A (U16)
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-MM-A19-P3]
Atom A (U11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE (U12)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
development ice
HL
IP #2 Red - Bradford Volunteer Firefighters
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee RS (U13)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A (U18)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL
IP #5 Green - Regino's Pizza & IP #6 White - Dave's Home Renos
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee 3 Grey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
@ HL - Peewee 2 Orange Morby Monteith
[IP-P-014]
HL
atoMc #3 White - Dentistry on 88
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
@ HL - atoMc #1 Black - Anthony’s Espresso Equipment
[33]
HL
atoMc #2 Sky Blue - Lomonte & Collings
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
@ HL - atoMc #4 Silver
[34]
HL
Bantam 1 Royal Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Newmarket Pink
[IL-B-010]
HL
Peewee 2 Orange Morby Monteith
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
HL
Peewee 3 Grey
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
HL
Bantam 2 Orange Big League Gear
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Midget A (U18)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[O-M-A-S2-2]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
HL
Novice #2 - Blue & Novice #1 Sky Blue - Be Well Chiropractic
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Novice #4 - Gold & Novice #3 White - The Mortgage Life Guide
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A (U11)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-A-A20_R5]
Minor Peewee AE (U12)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
HL
atoMc #1 Black - Anthony’s Espresso Equipment & atoMc #2 Sky Blue - Lomonte & Collings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
atoMc #3 White - Dentistry on 88 & atoMc #4 Silver
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice A (U9)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE (U12)
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
HL
Midget/Juv 1 Royal Blue
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
@ HL - Midget/Juv 2 Orange
[IL-MJ-032]
Minor Novice (U8)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
HL
Peewee 2 Orange Morby Monteith
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE (U10)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget A (U18)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[O-M-A-S2-4]
Atom A (U11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE (U12)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
development ice
Minor PeeWee A (U12)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
development ice
HL
Bantam 1 Royal Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget A (U18)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (U15)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
development ice
HL
IP #5 Green - Regino's Pizza & IP #8 Teal - Mike Rocha Remax
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
atoMc #3 White - Dentistry on 88
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
@ HL - atoMc #4 Silver
[1]
HL
atoMc #2 Sky Blue - Lomonte & Collings
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
@ HL - atoMc #1 Black - Anthony’s Espresso Equipment
[2]
HL
Peewee 3 Grey
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
HL
Bantam 2 Orange Big League Gear
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
HL
Midget/Juv 2 Orange
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Bradford Bulldogs on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
BLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
471 West Park Avenue , Bradford, ON  
  • Current Season

    3 - 1 - 1
  • All-Time

    3 - 1 - 1
Printed from bradfordbulldogs.com on Monday, February 24, 2020 at 4:00 PM