Organization Calendar (Bradford Bulldogs)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 01, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Bradford Blue and Gold - Jan 17-19, 2020
Midget A - Sarnia Silver Stick (20-007)
Minor Novice - 12th Annual Amesbury/Bert Robinson Winter Classic (5534)
HL - Bantam 1 Royal Blue - Bradford Blue and Gold
HL - Novice #3 White - The Mortgage Life Guide - Henderson Pharmacy Tournament (9095)
Midget A
7:00 AM-8:45 AM
@ Elmira Sugar Kings
Progressive Auto Sales Arena [137]
HL
Minor Novice #3 Blue & Minor Novice #4 Baby Blue - Botas Electrical
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee 2 Orange Morby Monteith
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Gold
HL
Peewee 1 Royal Blue - Steps To A New You
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Pink
HL
Bantam 2 Orange Big League Gear
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee RS
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Barrie Major Colts
HL
IP #7 Silver - The Car Guy & IP #6 White - Dave's Home Renos
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP #3 Black - IBEW 353 & IP #4 Blue - Dissette Animal Hospital
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
HL
IP #5 Green - Regino's Pizza & IP #2 Red - Bradford Volunteer Firefighters
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP #1 Gold - Lions Club & IP #8 Teal - Mike Rocha Remax
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
HL
Midget/Juv 1 Royal Blue
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. HL - Midget/Juv 2 Orange
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
development ice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
development ice
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
development ice
Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
HL
Midget/Juv 2 Orange
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
@ Newmarket Forest
PeeWee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
development ice
HL
Midget/Juv 1 Royal Blue
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Gold
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL
atoMc #1 Black - Anthony’s Espresso Equipment & atoMc #2 Sky Blue - Lomonte & Collings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
dry land training
HL
Bantam 1 Royal Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
dry land training
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Minor Peewee AE
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Midget A
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
Minor Bantam MD
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [O-M-A19-C4]
HL
Midget/Juv 1 Royal Blue
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Allandale Rec (Red) [MB-MD19-222]
Minor Atom AE
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
development ice
HL
Peewee 1 Royal Blue - Steps To A New You & Peewee 2 Orange Morby Monteith
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam MD
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
development ice
Minor Midget A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
ROOM BOOKing
Minor Peewee AE
6:50 PM-8:20 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
West Orillia (Green) [OMHA-MP-AE-A14]
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
development ice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Scotiabank) [O-B-A19-C4]
Peewee RS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Miscellaneous
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
hold girls club
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
HL
Bantam 2 Orange Big League Gear
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
GYM/TRAINING PURCHASED
Miscellaneous
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
ROOM BOOKing girls club
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [O-MA-A-20-B2]
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Minor Midget A
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
HL
IP #6 White - Dave's Home Renos
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - IP #4 Blue - Dissette Animal Hospital
HL
IP #7 Silver - The Car Guy
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - IP #2 Red - Bradford Volunteer Firefighters
HL
atoMc #4 Silver
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - atoMc #1 Black - Anthony’s Espresso Equipment
HL
Intro to Hockey
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
HL
atoMc #3 White - Dentistry on 88
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - atoMc #2 Sky Blue - Lomonte & Collings
HL
IP #5 Green - Regino's Pizza
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - IP #3 Black - IBEW 353
HL
IP #8 Teal - Mike Rocha Remax
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - IP #1 Gold - Lions Club
HL
Intro to Hockey
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
HL
Bantam 2 Orange Big League Gear
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
@ Newmarket Red
HL
Peewee 2 Orange Morby Monteith
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - Peewee 3 Grey
HL
Minor Novice #1 White - John Eek & Son Ltd.
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. HL - Minor Novice #2 Gold
HL
Minor Novice #4 Baby Blue - Botas Electrical
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. HL - Minor Novice #3 Blue
HL
Bantam 1 Royal Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Forest
Minor Novice
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
HL
Peewee 1 Royal Blue - Steps To A New You
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
@ Newmarket Pink
Atom A
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 1) [O-A-A-20-C5]
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Allandale Rec (Red) [O-A-AE20-A03]
HL
Midget/Juv 2 Orange
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
HL
Pre Tyke - Timbits
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
HL
Novice #1 Sky Blue - Be Well Chiropractic
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. HL - Novice #3 White - The Mortgage Life Guide
HL
Novice #4 - Gold
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. HL - Novice #2 - Blue
Minor Atom A
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Novice A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Minor Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [O-MA-AE-20-C-RR3]
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Minor Bantam MD
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers Blue
Village [MB-MD19-226]
Minor Midget A
5:45 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Midget A
7:30 PM-9:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
Peewee RS
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
@ Barrie Minor Colts
Allandale Rec (Blue) [YS19-PWRS-009]
Midget A
7:30 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Bradford Blue and Gold - Jan 31 - Feb 2, 2020
HL - Novice #3 White - The Mortgage Life Guide - Henderson Pharmacy Tournament (9095)
HL - Bantam 1 Royal Blue - Bradford Blue and Gold
Peewee RS - Bradford Blue and Gold
HL - Novice #4 - Gold - Bradford Blue and Gold (8986)
Novice A - Bradford Blue and Gold (8986)
HL
IP #4 Blue - Dissette Animal Hospital & IP #3 Black - IBEW 353
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
HL
IP #6 White - Dave's Home Renos & IP #7 Silver - The Car Guy
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Minor Novice #4 Baby Blue - Botas Electrical & Minor Novice #3 Blue
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Novice #2 - Blue & Novice #1 Sky Blue - Be Well Chiropractic
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Minor Novice #2 Gold & Minor Novice #1 White - John Eek & Son Ltd.
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Novice #4 - Gold & Novice #3 White - The Mortgage Life Guide
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee 2 Orange Morby Monteith
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
@ Newmarket Forest
Atom A
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
HL
Bantam 1 Royal Blue
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
@ Newmarket Navy
HL
Peewee 3 Grey
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Red
Midget A
2:00 PM-3:45 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [O-M-A19-C6]
HL
Peewee 1 Royal Blue - Steps To A New You
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Gold
Novice A
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [NV-A19-042]
Atom AE
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [O-A-AE20-A10]
Minor Novice
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
HL
Bantam 2 Orange Big League Gear
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Gold
Minor Atom A
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [O-MA-A-20-B4]
HL
IP #2 Red - Bradford Volunteer Firefighters & IP #5 Green - Regino's Pizza
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP #8 Teal - Mike Rocha Remax & IP #1 Gold - Lions Club
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
HL
atoMc #3 White - Dentistry on 88 & atoMc #4 Silver
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam MD
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Ray Twinney (1) [O-B-A19-C6]
HL
Midget/Juv 1 Royal Blue
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Pink
HL
Midget/Juv 2 Orange
8:50 PM-10:05 PM
@ Newmarket Navy
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
development ice
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
development ice
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
development ice
PeeWee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
development ice
Minor Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
Brian Orser [OMHA-MP-AE-A15]
HL
Midget/Juv 2 Orange
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Gold
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL
Midget/Juv 1 Royal Blue
9:35 PM-10:50 PM
@ Newmarket White
HL
atoMc #1 Black - Anthony’s Espresso Equipment & atoMc #2 Sky Blue - Lomonte & Collings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
dry land training
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
dry land training
Atom A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
dry land training
Minor Bantam MD
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL
Midget/Juv 2 Orange
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
development ice
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
development ice
Minor Bantam MD
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
development ice
HL
Bantam 1 Royal Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
development ice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
development ice
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee RS
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Parkwood Stars
Novice A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
HL
Bantam 1 Royal Blue
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Mooretown FC1
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
GYM/TRAINING PURCHASED
HL
Bantam 2 Orange Big League Gear
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
HL
IP #8 Teal - Mike Rocha Remax
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - IP #3 Black - IBEW 353
HL
IP #5 Green - Regino's Pizza
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL - IP #1 Gold - Lions Club
HL
IP #6 White - Dave's Home Renos
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - IP #7 Silver - The Car Guy
HL
IP #2 Red - Bradford Volunteer Firefighters
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - IP #4 Blue - Dissette Animal Hospital
Novice A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Peewee RS
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. South Muskoka
HL
Minor Novice #4 Baby Blue - Botas Electrical
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. HL - Minor Novice #1 White - John Eek & Son Ltd.
HL
Minor Novice #3 Blue
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. HL - Minor Novice #2 Gold
Minor Novice
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. Unionville Jets MNOV
HL
Bantam 1 Royal Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Valley East Smart Tech
HL
Pre Tyke - Timbits
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
HL
Novice #4 - Gold
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. HL - Novice #1 Sky Blue - Be Well Chiropractic
HL
Novice #2 - Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. HL - Novice #3 White - The Mortgage Life Guide
Atom A
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
Peewee RS
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
@ Church Athletic Panthers
HL
Bantam 1 Royal Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
@ Rayside Wildcats
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from bradfordbulldogs.com on Thursday, January 23, 2020 at 6:58 PM