Organization Calendar (Bradford Bulldogs)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMar 24, 2019-Apr 06, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30
Bradford Blue and Gold - HL/LL, RS/MD Tournament - March 22, 23, 24, 2019
HL - Bantam 1 Reali's No Frills (Orange) - Bradford Blue and Gold
HL - Peewee 2 Morby Monteith (Blue) - Bradford Blue and Gold
HL - Novice #4 Orange - IBEW 353 - Bradford Blue and Gold (8100)
Minor Midget A - Avalance March Meltdown Tournament 2019 (5424)
Atom AE - Avalanche March Meldown Tournament (5424)
Atom RS - Barrie Pro Oil Change House League Select Tournament
HL
Bantam 1 Reali's No Frills (Orange)
9:40 AM-10:40 AM
vs. Semi 1st vs 4th
HL
Bantam 1 Reali's No Frills (Orange)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Semi second vs third
Novice A
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
HL
Bantam 2 Dentistry on 88 (Blue)
12:30 PM
@ Newmarket Ridge Mechanical (Sky)
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
HL
Bantam 1 Reali's No Frills (Orange)
1:35 PM-2:35 PM
vs. Final
HL
IP #5 Grey - Dave's Home Reno & IP #6 Red - IBEW 353
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee 3 Bellamy Sports (Teal)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee 1 Debbie Moran (Orange)
HL
Bantam 1 Reali's No Frills (Orange)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen Benson Kearly (Grey)
Novice RS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Tyke Select
5:15 PM-6:20 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Atom RS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Practice
HL
Midget/Juv 2 Wimpy's (Blue)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Newmarket Smith Rogers Financial (Sky)
HL
Minor Midget Morby Monteith (Orange)
7:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen WHITE
Midget A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
HL
Midget/Juv 1 Mary Brown's (Teal)
9:00 PM
@ Newmarket Buffalo Wild Wings (Gold)
HL
Novice #2 Black - Lifescape Construction & Novice #4 Orange - IBEW 353
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
HL
Midget/Juv 2 Wimpy's (Blue)
8:15 PM
@ Newmarket Ball Hockey (Burgundy)
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL
Midget/Juv 1 Mary Brown's (Teal)
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Telus (Grey)
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
7:10 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Molson Centre [YS-N-A-O4]
Atom A
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Minor Midget A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
HL
Minor Midget Morby Monteith (Orange)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen WHITE
HL
Novice #1 Grey - Bellamy Sports & Novice #3 Purple - Lomonte & Collings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Miscellaneous
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
ROOM BOOKing Macdonald
Peewee AE
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:50 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
West Orillia (Blue) [YS-M-A18-R3]
Atom A
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
HL
First Shift
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
spring session
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Midget A
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
HL
6:30 PM
minor midget consolation final @ minor midget consolation final
Atom A
6:50 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
West Orillia (Green) [YS-A-A19-P5]
Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Power Swim - hockey
HL
Tyke #4 Grey - Scotiabank
7:15 AM-8:10 AM
vs. HL - Tyke #1 Black - Be Well Chiropratic
HL
Tyke #3 Orange - Reali's No Frills
7:15 AM-8:10 AM
vs. HL - Tyke #2 Purple - Dentistry on 88
HL
Pre Tyke - Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HL
IP #3 Blue - Regino's Pizza
8:10 AM-9:05 AM
vs. HL - IP #5 Grey - Dave's Home Reno
HL
IP #7 Black - Bradford Fire Fighters
8:10 AM-9:05 AM
vs. HL - IP #4 Green - Scotiabank
HL
9:00 AM
3rd place @ 2nd place
HL
IP #2 - White - Circle K (Froster Kids)
9:05 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - IP #8 Teal - Lomonte & Collings
HL
IP #6 Red - IBEW 353
9:05 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - IP #1 Yellow - Dissette Animal Hospital
HL
10:15 AM
Novice 2nd @ Novice 1st
HL
11:30 AM
Novice 4th @ Novice 3rd
Tyke Select
12:15 PM
@ North Durham
HL
12:45 PM
Winner of game at 9am @ First place
HL
7:00 PM
minor midget final @ minor midget final
Mar 31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Minor Midget A - Avalance March Meltdown Tournament 2019 (5424)
Atom AE - Avalanche March Meldown Tournament (5424)
Atom RS - Barrie Pro Oil Change House League Select Tournament
Tyke Select - Dunsmuir Memorial Tyke Jamboree (8779)
Peewee AE - Etobicoke Bulldogs Tournament (5432)
PeeWee A - EG Dunsmuir Memorial Tournament (8295)
Bantam A - Dunsmuir Memorial Tournament (8295)
Minor PeeWee A - The Dunsmuir Memorial Tournament
Minor Atom A - Pickering Spring Thaw (8134)
HL
1:00 PM
Atom 4th @ Atom 3rd
HL
2:00 PM
Atom 2nd @ Atom 1st
HL
3:00 PM
Atom 5th @ Loser of game Atom 4 vs Atom 3
Midget A
3:00 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
West Orillia (Green) [YS-M-A18-R5]
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
ROOM BOOKing
HL
First Shift
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
spring session
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Minor PeeWee A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
vs. EG
PeeWee A
10:20 AM-11:50 AM
vs. Caledon
Bantam A
10:50 AM-12:20 PM
vs. Quinte Weat
Minor PeeWee A
12:40 PM-2:10 PM
vs. TNT
PeeWee A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. North Toronto
Atom RS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Bantam A
6:30 PM
@ Innisfil Hawks
Minor PeeWee A
7:40 PM-9:10 PM
vs. Peterbourgh
PeeWee A
12:40 PM-2:10 PM
vs. Quinte West
Bantam A
1:40 PM-3:10 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Minor PeeWee A
5:10 PM-6:40 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from bradfordbulldogs.com on Sunday, March 24, 2019 at 3:33 AM