BLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad, Venues (Bradford Bulldogs)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #1 White - Dissette Animal Clinic & atoMc #2 Purple - IBEW 353
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #4 Black - Scotiabank
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #3 Blue - Home Hardware
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
W (5-0)
8:00 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[M-A18-021]
2018-2019
HL
Midget/Juv 2 Wimpy's (Blue)
W (1-0)
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Newmarket National Sports (White)
[6132]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Minor Midget Morby Monteith (Orange)
T (2-2)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen GOLD
2018-2019
HL
Tyke #1 Black - Be Well Chiropratic & Tyke #3 Orange - Reali's No Frills
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #5 Yellow - Lion's Club & atoMc #1 White - Dissette Animal Clinic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
W (3-2)
8:00 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[O-MM-A18-D1]
2018-2019
Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Miscellaneous
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Girls club
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Tyke Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Pre Tyke - Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
First Shift
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Intro to Hockey - Extension
2018-2019
HL
Novice #1 Grey - Bellamy Sports
(5-3)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice #2 Black - Lifescape Construction
[25]
2018-2019
HL
Novice #4 Orange - IBEW 353
(4-7)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - Novice #3 Purple - Lomonte & Collings
[26]
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #2 Purple - IBEW 353
(3-2)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #3 Blue - Home Hardware
[34]
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #4 Black - Scotiabank
(0-0)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #1 White - Dissette Animal Clinic
[35]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
T (1-1)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[YS-Mb_A18-F1]
2018-2019
Bantam A
L (0-1)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-B-A18-I1]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #4 Black - Scotiabank & atoMc #5 Yellow - Lion's Club
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
L (1-2)
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-MA-A18-G1]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
L (3-4)
12:15 PM-1:45 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[O-MP-A18-B2]
2018-2019
HL
IP #8 Teal - Lomonte & Collings & IP #7 Black - Bradford Fire Fighters
1:45 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
Novice #1 Grey - Bellamy Sports & Novice #3 Purple - Lomonte & Collings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #2 Purple - IBEW 353
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Novice #3 Purple - Lomonte & Collings & Tyke #3 Orange - Reali's No Frills
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
W (4-1)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[O-N-A18-C]
2018-2019
HL
Midget/Juv 1 Mary Brown's (Teal)
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Buffalo Wild Wings (Gold)
[6142]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
W (6-2)
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[O-A-A18-A2]
2018-2019
HL
Minor Midget Morby Monteith (Orange)
L (1-4)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redment BLACK
2018-2019
HL
Novice #2 Black - Lifescape Construction & Novice #4 Orange - IBEW 353
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #5 Yellow - Lion's Club
(0-6)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #3 Blue - Home Hardware
[36]
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (1-0)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-A-AE18-G3]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
L (1-4)
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[O-MM-A18-D3]
2018-2019
Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Bantam 1 Reali's No Frills (Orange)
L (1-3)
6:00 PM
@ Carleton Place Kings
2018-2019
HL
Minor Midget Morby Monteith (Orange)
L (3-5)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Copper Cliff Braves
2018-2019
HL
Pre Tyke - Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
First Shift
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Intro to Hockey - Extension
2018-2019
HL
Novice #4 Orange - IBEW 353
(2-2)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice #1 Grey - Bellamy Sports
[27]
2018-2019
HL
Novice #3 Purple - Lomonte & Collings
(6-7)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - Novice #2 Black - Lifescape Construction
[28]
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #1 White - Dissette Animal Clinic
(2-5)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #2 Purple - IBEW 353
[37]
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #4 Black - Scotiabank
(9-4)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #5 Yellow - Lion's Club
[38]
2018-2019
HL
Bantam 1 Reali's No Frills (Orange)
T (1-1)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Powassan Hawks
2018-2019
HL
Minor Midget Morby Monteith (Orange)
L (2-5)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Valley East Bourdon & Sons
03040506070809
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #1 White - Dissette Animal Clinic & atoMc #2 Purple - IBEW 353
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #5 Yellow - Lion's Club
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
IP #3 Blue - Regino's Pizza & IP #6 Red - IBEW 353
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
IP #1 Yellow - Dissette Animal Hospital & IP #4 Green - Scotiabank
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
W (6-0)
8:00 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-MM-A18-L1]
2018-2019
HL
Midget/Juv 2 Wimpy's (Blue)
W (7-4)
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Braced for Action (Red)
[6211]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
L (3-4)
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[O-MP-A18-B4]
2018-2019
HL
Minor Midget Morby Monteith (Orange)
L (6-12)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen GOLD
2018-2019
HL
IP #2 - White - Circle K (Froster Kids) & IP #5 Grey - Dave's Home Reno
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
IP #7 Black - Bradford Fire Fighters & IP #8 Teal - Lomonte & Collings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #4 Black - Scotiabank & atoMc #5 Yellow - Lion's Club
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom RS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
L (0-7)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-P-A18-F2]
2018-2019
Miscellaneous
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
house league coach training
2018-2019
HL
Pre Tyke - Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
First Shift
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Intro to Hockey - Extension
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #3 Blue - Home Hardware
(8-2)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - atoMc #1 White - Dissette Animal Clinic
[40]
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #4 Black - Scotiabank
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
hockey day in Bradford - Skills FUN DAY
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #3 Blue - Home Hardware
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
hockey day in Bradford - Skills FUN DAY
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #2 Purple - IBEW 353
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
hockey day in Bradford - Skills FUN DAY
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #1 White - Dissette Animal Clinic
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
hockey day in Bradford - Skills FUN DAY
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #5 Yellow - Lion's Club
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
hockey day in Bradford - Skills FUN DAY
2018-2019
HL
Novice #4 Orange - IBEW 353
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
hockey day in Bradford - Skills FUN DAY
2018-2019
HL
Novice #3 Purple - Lomonte & Collings
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
hockey day in Bradford - Skills FUN DAY
2018-2019
HL
Novice #2 Black - Lifescape Construction
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
hockey day in Bradford - Skills FUN DAY
2018-2019
HL
Novice #1 Grey - Bellamy Sports
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
hockey day in Bradford - Skills FUN DAY
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
T (0-0)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[YS-Mb_A18-F3]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (1-7)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
10111213141516
2018-2019
HL
Novice #2 Black - Lifescape Construction & Novice #4 Orange - IBEW 353
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #2 Purple - IBEW 353 & atoMc #3 Blue - Home Hardware
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #4 Black - Scotiabank & atoMc #5 Yellow - Lion's Club
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Tyke #3 Orange - Reali's No Frills
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom RS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
W (7-3)
8:00 PM-9:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-MM-A18-L2]
2018-2019
HL
Midget/Juv 2 Wimpy's (Blue)
W (1-0)
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Smith Rogers Financial (Sky)
[6158]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Minor Midget Morby Monteith (Orange)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen WHITE
2018-2019
Atom RS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #1 White - Dissette Animal Clinic
(0-1)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #3 Blue - Home Hardware
[41]
2018-2019
Miscellaneous
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Girls club
2018-2019
HL
Novice #1 Grey - Bellamy Sports
(5-5)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. HL - Novice #3 Purple - Lomonte & Collings
2018-2019
PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Pre Tyke - Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Novice #3 Purple - Lomonte & Collings
(3-2)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice #4 Orange - IBEW 353
2018-2019
HL
Novice #2 Black - Lifescape Construction
(5-8)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice #1 Grey - Bellamy Sports
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #3 Blue - Home Hardware
(2-0)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #5 Yellow - Lion's Club
[42]
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #4 Black - Scotiabank
(2-5)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #2 Purple - IBEW 353
[43]
2018-2019
HL
Bantam 1 Reali's No Frills (Orange)
W (6-1)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Braced for Action (White)
[4119]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (0-5)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-A-AE19-J2]
17181920212223
2018-2019
HL
Novice #1 Grey - Bellamy Sports & Novice #3 Purple - Lomonte & Collings
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
L (1-2)
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-AA-Q3-2]
2018-2019
Midget A
W (4-2)
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[O-MA-Q4-2]
2018-2019
Atom RS
L (0-6)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Acton
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Minor Midget Morby Monteith (Orange)
L (4-7)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen WHITE
[5076]
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #1 White - Dissette Animal Clinic & atoMc #3 Blue - Home Hardware
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #2 Purple - IBEW 353 & atoMc #3 Blue - Home Hardware
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
L (1-4)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[O-NCA-Q4-4]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
W (2-1)
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-MM-A18-N1]
2018-2019
Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Bantam 2 Dentistry on 88 (Blue)
(1-7)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. HL - Bantam 1 Reali's No Frills (Orange)
[4100]
2018-2019
Atom A
W (1-0)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-AA-Q3-4]
2018-2019
HL
Pre Tyke - Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
First Shift
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Intro to Hockey - Extension
2018-2019
HL
Novice #2 Black - Lifescape Construction
(2-6)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice #3 Purple - Lomonte & Collings
2018-2019
HL
Novice #1 Grey - Bellamy Sports
(4-1)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - Novice #4 Orange - IBEW 353
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #3 Blue - Home Hardware
(3-2)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #4 Black - Scotiabank
[33]
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #5 Yellow - Lion's Club
(0-6)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #1 White - Dissette Animal Clinic
[34]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
HL
Novice #2 Black - Lifescape Construction & Novice #4 Orange - IBEW 353
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #1 White - Dissette Animal Clinic & atoMc #2 Purple - IBEW 353
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #3 Blue - Home Hardware & atoMc #4 Black - Scotiabank
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
IP #7 Black - Bradford Fire Fighters & IP #8 Teal - Lomonte & Collings
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
IP #1 Yellow - Dissette Animal Hospital & IP #6 Red - IBEW 353
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice RS
L (1-7)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-NRSa-17]
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #5 Yellow - Lion's Club
L (4-7)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
2018-2019
Atom RS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Purchased Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
W (3-1)
8:00 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-MM-A18-N3]
2018-2019
HL
Midget/Juv 1 Mary Brown's (Teal)
W (3-2)
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Newmarket National Sports (White)
[6217]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
W (2-1)
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-N-A-18J4]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
W (3-1)
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[YS-MB-A18-L4]
2018-2019
HL
Minor Midget Morby Monteith (Orange)
W (1-0)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redment BLACK
[5080]
2018-2019
HL
Bantam 1 Reali's No Frills (Orange)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #2 Purple - IBEW 353
(2-1)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #5 Yellow - Lion's Club
[44]
2018-2019
Atom A
W (5-0)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-A-A-M1]
2018-2019
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Novice #4 Orange - IBEW 353 & atoMc #2 Purple - IBEW 353
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
W (6-3)
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen White
[YS-N-A-18J5]
2018-2019
Midget A
W (3-1)
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-M-A18-L3]
2018-2019
HL
Pre Tyke - Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Novice #3 Purple - Lomonte & Collings
(5-4)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice #1 Grey - Bellamy Sports
2018-2019
HL
Novice #4 Orange - IBEW 353
(3-0)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice #2 Black - Lifescape Construction
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #3 Blue - Home Hardware
(1-4)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #2 Purple - IBEW 353
[35]
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #1 White - Dissette Animal Clinic
(2-3)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #4 Black - Scotiabank
[36]
2018-2019
HL
IP #6 Red - IBEW 353 & IP #7 Black - Bradford Fire Fighters
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
IP #3 Blue - Regino's Pizza & IP #2 - White - Circle K (Froster Kids)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
HL
Novice #1 Grey - Bellamy Sports & Novice #3 Purple - Lomonte & Collings
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
Novice #4 Orange - IBEW 353 & atoMc #2 Purple - IBEW 353
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #4 Black - Scotiabank & atoMc #5 Yellow - Lion's Club
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
W (7-1)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-A-A-M3]
2018-2019
Novice RS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Purchased Practice
2018-2019
Atom RS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Practice
2018-2019
HL
Peewee 3 Bellamy Sports (Teal)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Novice #3 Purple - Lomonte & Collings & Tyke #3 Orange - Reali's No Frills
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
L (0-2)
8:00 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-MM-A18-N5]
2018-2019
HL
Midget/Juv 2 Wimpy's (Blue)
W (4-3)
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Smith Rogers Financial (Sky)
[6227]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
T (1-1)
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MP-A-18-J2]
2018-2019
HL
Minor Midget Morby Monteith (Orange)
W (5-3)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redment BLACK
[5084]
2018-2019
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #3 Blue - Home Hardware & atoMc #2 Purple - IBEW 353
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Novice #4 Orange - IBEW 353 & atoMc #2 Purple - IBEW 353
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
Bantam 1 Reali's No Frills (Orange)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom RS
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Pre Tyke - Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Novice #3 Purple - Lomonte & Collings
(2-3)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice #1 Grey - Bellamy Sports
2018-2019
HL
Novice #2 Black - Lifescape Construction
(0-7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice #4 Orange - IBEW 353
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #5 Yellow - Lion's Club
(6-6)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #4 Black - Scotiabank
[37]
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #2 Purple - IBEW 353
(8-4)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #1 White - Dissette Animal Clinic
[38]
2018-2019
HL
First Shift
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
spring session
Venue Details
Google Maps
BLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
471 West Park Avenue , Bradford, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    430 - 463 - 110
Printed from bradfordbulldogs.com on Tuesday, June 25, 2019 at 4:09 AM