BLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad, Venues (Bradford Bulldogs)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
2018-2019
HL
Novice #2 Black - Lifescape Construction & Novice #4 Orange - IBEW 353
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #2 Purple - IBEW 353 & atoMc #3 Blue - Home Hardware
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #4 Black - Scotiabank & atoMc #5 Yellow - Lion's Club
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Miscellaneous
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
IP & TYKE CLINICS
2018-2019
Miscellaneous
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Novice & Atom CLINICS
2018-2019
HL
Peewee 2 Morby Monteith (Blue)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
W (4-0)
8:00 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MM-A18-042]
2018-2019
HL
Midget/Juv 1 Mary Brown's (Teal)
W (7-1)
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen Burgendy
[6027]
2018-2019
Tyke Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
T (2-2)
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[N-A18-030]
2018-2019
HL
Minor Midget Morby Monteith (Orange)
L (1-5)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen WHITE
2018-2019
HL
Novice #2 Black - Lifescape Construction & Novice #4 Orange - IBEW 353
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #3 Blue - Home Hardware & atoMc #5 Yellow - Lion's Club
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
Peewee 1 Debbie Moran (Orange)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #2 Purple - IBEW 353 & atoMc #1 White - Dissette Animal Clinic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
T (5-5)
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[N-A18-037]
2018-2019
Atom AE
T (2-2)
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[A-AE18-030]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
W (7-1)
8:20 PM-10:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MM-A18-041]
2018-2019
HL
Pre Tyke - Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
First Shift
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Novice #3 Purple - Lomonte & Collings
(5-2)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice #1 Grey - Bellamy Sports
[5]
2018-2019
HL
Novice #4 Orange - IBEW 353
(8-2)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - Novice #2 Black - Lifescape Construction
[6]
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #1 White - Dissette Animal Clinic
(4-3)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #5 Yellow - Lion's Club
[7]
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #3 Blue - Home Hardware
(3-7)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #4 Black - Scotiabank
[8]
2018-2019
HL
Novice #1 Grey - Bellamy Sports & Novice #3 Purple - Lomonte & Collings
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
L (5-6)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[P-A18-037]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
18-19 Tyke Select
10:10 AM
Intrasquad
Newmarket @ Bradford
18-19 Miscellaneous
11:05 AM
Intrasquad
Innisfil @ East Gwillimbury
18-19 Miscellaneous
12:20 PM
Intrasquad
Stouffville @ Markham
18-19 Miscellaneous
1:10 PM
Intrasquad
Unionville @ Richmond Hill
18-19 Miscellaneous
2:00 PM
Intrasquad
King @ Georgina
2018-2019
HL
Tyke #1 Black - Be Well Chiropratic & Tyke #3 Orange - Reali's No Frills
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
Tyke #4 Grey - Scotiabank & Tyke #2 Purple - Dentistry on 88
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #5 Yellow - Lion's Club & atoMc #3 Blue - Home Hardware
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (0-6)
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[P-AE18-030]
2018-2019
HL
Midget/Juv 2 Wimpy's (Blue)
L (1-3)
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen GREEN
[6036]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
T (1-1)
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MB-A18-048]
2018-2019
HL
Minor Midget Morby Monteith (Orange)
L (3-4)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen GOLD
2018-2019
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
L (3-4)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[N-A18-034]
2018-2019
HL
Peewee 2 Morby Monteith (Blue)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Minor Midget Morby Monteith (Orange)
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Bantam 2 Dentistry on 88 (Blue)
L (2-3)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Stittsville B1
2018-2019
Atom RS
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
W (4-3)
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MP-A18-039]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
HL
Pre Tyke - Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Novice #2 Black - Lifescape Construction
(3-6)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice #1 Grey - Bellamy Sports
[7]
2018-2019
HL
Novice #3 Purple - Lomonte & Collings
(5-9)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice #4 Orange - IBEW 353
[8]
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #4 Black - Scotiabank
(8-3)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #1 White - Dissette Animal Clinic
[9]
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #3 Blue - Home Hardware
(4-7)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #2 Purple - IBEW 353
[10]
2018-2019
HL
Peewee 3 Bellamy Sports (Teal)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Bantam 2 Dentistry on 88 (Blue)
L (1-8)
7:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Green
04050607080910
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #5 Yellow - Lion's Club & atoMc #1 White - Dissette Animal Clinic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #2 Purple - IBEW 353 & atoMc #4 Black - Scotiabank
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
IP #1 Yellow - Dissette Animal Hospital & IP #4 Green - Scotiabank
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
IP #3 Blue - Regino's Pizza & IP #6 Red - IBEW 353
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Bantam 1 Reali's No Frills (Orange)
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Midget/Juv 2 Wimpy's (Blue)
L (4-5)
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen WHITE
[6046]
2018-2019
Tyke Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (1-2)
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[MB-A18-042]
2018-2019
HL
Minor Midget Morby Monteith (Orange)
W (2-1)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen WHITE
2018-2019
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
IP #5 Grey - Dave's Home Reno & IP #2 - White - Circle K (Froster Kids)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
IP #7 Black - Bradford Fire Fighters & IP #8 Teal - Lomonte & Collings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #2 Purple - IBEW 353
(6-2)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #5 Yellow - Lion's Club
[11]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (0-8)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[P-AE18-028]
2018-2019
HL
Bantam 2 Dentistry on 88 (Blue)
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Tyke #3 Orange - Reali's No Frills & Tyke #1 Black - Be Well Chiropratic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
W (9-1)
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[N-A18-039]
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (2-5)
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[A-AE18-033]
2018-2019
Miscellaneous
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
house league coach training
2018-2019
HL
Pre Tyke - Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
First Shift
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Novice #3 Purple - Lomonte & Collings
(2-3)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice #2 Black - Lifescape Construction
[9]
2018-2019
HL
Novice #4 Orange - IBEW 353
(3-3)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - Novice #1 Grey - Bellamy Sports
[10]
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #1 White - Dissette Animal Clinic
(2-8)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #2 Purple - IBEW 353
[12]
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #5 Yellow - Lion's Club
(1-10)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #4 Black - Scotiabank
[13]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (0-5)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[P-AE18-039]
2018-2019
Bantam A
T (1-1)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[B-A18-039]
11121314151617
2018-2019
HL
Novice #2 Black - Lifescape Construction & Novice #4 Orange - IBEW 353
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #1 White - Dissette Animal Clinic & atoMc #4 Black - Scotiabank
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #5 Yellow - Lion's Club & atoMc #2 Purple - IBEW 353
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Miscellaneous
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
coach 1 course
2018-2019
Miscellaneous
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
IP & TYKE CLINICS
2018-2019
Miscellaneous
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Novice & Atom CLINICS
2018-2019
HL
Novice #1 Grey - Bellamy Sports & Novice #3 Purple - Lomonte & Collings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
W (5-4)
8:00 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MM-A18-045]
2018-2019
HL
Midget/Juv 2 Wimpy's (Blue)
W (5-3)
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen RED
[6056]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
L (1-5)
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[MA-A18-038]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
W (3-1)
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MB-A18-040]
2018-2019
HL
Minor Midget Morby Monteith (Orange)
W (3-2)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redment BLACK
2018-2019
HL
Tyke #2 Purple - Dentistry on 88 & Tyke #4 Grey - Scotiabank
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
W (13-0)
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen AE
[N-A18-028]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (0-4)
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[P-AE18-034]
2018-2019
HL
Minor Midget Morby Monteith (Orange)
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
W (3-0)
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
vs. Georgina
[43]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
W (3-0)
5:40 PM-7:10 PM
vs. Cumberland Grads
[107]
18192021222324
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #4 Black - Scotiabank & atoMc #1 White - Dissette Animal Clinic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
W (5-3)
8:00 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MM-A18-040]
2018-2019
HL
Midget/Juv 1 Mary Brown's (Teal)
W (1-0)
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Newmarket M-J - Smith Rogers Financial (Sky)
[6066]
2018-2019
Tyke Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
T (0-0)
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[A-A18-037]
2018-2019
HL
Minor Midget Morby Monteith (Orange)
L (2-4)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen WHITE
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #2 Purple - IBEW 353 & Novice #4 Orange - IBEW 353
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
L (0-2)
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MA-A18-039]
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #5 Yellow - Lion's Club
(0-6)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #1 White - Dissette Animal Clinic
[14]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Miscellaneous
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Girls club
2018-2019
Novice A
L (2-3)
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[N-A18-031]
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (1-5)
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[A-AE18-039]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
L (1-7)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[P-A18-047]
2018-2019
HL
Pre Tyke - Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
First Shift
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Novice #2 Black - Lifescape Construction
(3-7)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice #4 Orange - IBEW 353
[11]
2018-2019
HL
Novice #1 Grey - Bellamy Sports
(2-2)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - Novice #3 Purple - Lomonte & Collings
[12]
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #5 Yellow - Lion's Club
(0-10)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #2 Purple - IBEW 353
[15]
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #3 Blue - Home Hardware
(3-11)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #1 White - Dissette Animal Clinic
[16]
2018-2019
HL
Bantam 2 Dentistry on 88 (Blue)
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
L (0-1)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[B-A18-037]
252627282930Dec 01
2018-2019
HL
Novice #1 Grey - Bellamy Sports & Novice #3 Purple - Lomonte & Collings
10:00 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
Novice #4 Orange - IBEW 353 & Novice #2 Black - Lifescape Construction
11:15 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #2 Purple - IBEW 353 & atoMc #3 Blue - Home Hardware
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #4 Black - Scotiabank & atoMc #5 Yellow - Lion's Club
1:45 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Miscellaneous
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
IP & TYKE CLINICS
2018-2019
Miscellaneous
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Novice & Atom CLINICS
2018-2019
HL
IP #4 Green - Scotiabank & IP #1 Yellow - Dissette Animal Hospital
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
IP #8 Teal - Lomonte & Collings & IP #7 Black - Bradford Fire Fighters
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
L (3-6)
8:00 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MM-A18-048]
2018-2019
HL
Midget/Juv 1 Mary Brown's (Teal)
T (5-5)
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Ball Hockey (Burgundy)
[6076]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Minor Midget Morby Monteith (Orange)
L (1-7)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen GOLD
2018-2019
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
HL
Peewee 1 Debbie Moran (Orange)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Peewee 2 Morby Monteith (Blue)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Bantam 1 Reali's No Frills (Orange)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Minor Midget Morby Monteith (Orange)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (0-7)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[P-AE18-031]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (1-4)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[MB-A18-044]
2018-2019
HL
Pre Tyke - Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Novice #2 Black - Lifescape Construction
(5-2)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice #4 Orange - IBEW 353
[13]
2018-2019
HL
Novice #3 Purple - Lomonte & Collings
(6-6)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice #1 Grey - Bellamy Sports
[14]
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #5 Yellow - Lion's Club
(1-4)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #3 Blue - Home Hardware
[17]
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #2 Purple - IBEW 353
(2-4)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #4 Black - Scotiabank
[18]
2018-2019
HL
Peewee 1 Debbie Moran (Orange)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #1 White - Dissette Animal Clinic & atoMc #3 Blue - Home Hardware
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #4 Black - Scotiabank & atoMc #5 Yellow - Lion's Club
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
IP #1 Yellow - Dissette Animal Hospital & IP #4 Green - Scotiabank
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
IP #3 Blue - Regino's Pizza & IP #6 Red - IBEW 353
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
L (1-2)
8:00 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[M-A18-020]
2018-2019
HL
Midget/Juv 2 Wimpy's (Blue)
W (6-5)
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Ball Hockey (Burgundy)
[6084]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
W (3-1)
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MB-A18-046]
2018-2019
HL
Minor Midget Morby Monteith (Orange)
L (1-8)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redment BLACK
2018-2019
HL
IP #7 Black - Bradford Fire Fighters & IP #8 Teal - Lomonte & Collings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
IP #2 - White - Circle K (Froster Kids) & IP #5 Grey - Dave's Home Reno
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #4 Black - Scotiabank
(1-0)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #1 White - Dissette Animal Clinic
[19]
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
W (2-0)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MA-A18-033]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Midget A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom RS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Purchased Practice
2018-2019
HL
Pre Tyke - Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
First Shift
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Novice #3 Purple - Lomonte & Collings
(9-6)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice #2 Black - Lifescape Construction
[15]
2018-2019
HL
Novice #1 Grey - Bellamy Sports
(7-2)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL - Novice #4 Orange - IBEW 353
[16]
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #2 Purple - IBEW 353
(7-4)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #1 White - Dissette Animal Clinic
[20]
2018-2019
HL
atoMc #4 Black - Scotiabank
(3-6)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. HL - atoMc #3 Blue - Home Hardware
[21]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
T (4-4)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[B-A18-045]
Venue Details
Google Maps
BLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
471 West Park Avenue , Bradford, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    430 - 463 - 110
Printed from bradfordbulldogs.com on Wednesday, May 22, 2019 at 1:04 AM