BANTAM HL/LL, Divisions, Bradford Blue and Gold - Nov 1-3, 2019 (Bradford Bulldogs)

PrintDivision Details
Select Another Group:
BANTAM HL/LL
Group Schedule & Results
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, November 1, 2019
Bantam HL311:00 AMBF Richmond Hill Kings 1 Applewood Coyotes
Bantam HL51:00 PMBF Lorne Park Clarkson Wild 094 Kawartha Coyotes
Bantam HL443:00 PMIRC RED Stittsville Rams B4 Almonte Pakenham Thunder
Bantam HL553:00 PMSAC Kanata Blazers - Brohman Fort Henry Paladins
Bantam HL283:15 PMBLCGREEN Barrie Colts Royal Blue Millbrook Stars
Bantam HL503:15 PMIRC GOLD Stittsville Rams B3 Dream Catcher Fireworks
Bantam HL376:30 PMCIS B Lorne Park Clarkson Wild 094 Richmond Hill Kings 1
Saturday, November 2, 2019
Bantam HL6211:00 AMBLC BLUE Millbrook Stars Stittsville Rams B3
Bantam HL7711:00 AMCIS A Applewood Coyotes Barrie Colts Royal Blue
Bantam HL9111:30 AMCIS B Kawartha Coyotes Kanata Blazers - Brohman
Bantam HL6312:00 PMBLC BLUE Almonte Pakenham Thunder Dream Catcher Fireworks
Bantam HL953:30 PMCIS B Fort Henry Paladins Stittsville Rams B4
Bantam HL666:00 PMBLC BLUE Kanata Blazers - Brohman Almonte Pakenham Thunder
Bantam HL677:00 PMBLC BLUE Dream Catcher Fireworks Fort Henry Paladins
Bantam HL1017:15 PMRTNISSAN Stittsville Rams B4 Kawartha Coyotes
Bantam HL1207:30 PMSTROUD Stittsville Rams B3 Applewood Coyotes
Bantam HL578:00 PMBF Richmond Hill Kings 1 Millbrook Stars
Bantam HL688:00 PMBLC BLUE Barrie Colts Royal Blue Lorne Park Clarkson Wild 094
Sunday, November 3, 2019
Bantam HL12110:00 AMBLC BLUE Third PlaceSecond Place
Bantam HL12710:10 AMBLCGREEN Fourth PlaceFirst Place
Bantam HL1241:35 PMBLC BLUE Winner Semi AWinner Semi B
Venue(s) In This Schedule
  • BF - Bob Fallis Sports Centre, 2961 Sideroad 10 , BRADFORD, ON
  • BLC BLUE - Bradford Leisure Centre Blue, 471 W. Park Ave. , BRADFORD, ON
  • BLCGREEN - Bradford Leisure Centre Green, 471 W. Park Ave. , BRADFORD, ON
  • CIS A - Centre Ice Sportsplex - Pad A, (Nottawasaga Inn Resort) 6015 Hwy-89, Alliston, ON
  • CIS B - Centre Ice Sportsplex - Pad B, (Nottawasaga Inn Resort) 6015 Hwy-89, Alliston, ON
  • IRC GOLD - Innisfil Recreational Complex Gold, 7315 Yonge St. (Innisfil Beach Rd./CR-11 & Yonge St./CR-4), Innisfil, ON
  • IRC RED - Innisfil Recreational Complex Red, 7315 Yonge St. (Innisfil Beach Rd./CR-11 & Yonge St./CR-4), Innisfil, ON
  • SAC - La Brier Family Arena, (St. Andrew`s College) 15800 Yonge St., Aurora, ON
  • RTNISSAN - Ray Twinney Recreation Complex - Nissan, 100 Eagle St. W, NEWMARKET, ON
  • STROUD - Stroud-Innisfil Recreation Centre, 7883 Yonge St. (& Victoria St.), STROUD, ON

Click a team name to view that team's schedule.
View Another Tournament
View AllOur Sponsors
Printed from bradfordbulldogs.com on Monday, February 24, 2020 at 2:59 PM