Schedule & Results (Bradford Bulldogs)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 28 20177:30 AM-8:20 AMHLIP #3 - WhiteIP #7 - RedBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - South
Oct 28 20177:30 AM-8:20 AMHLIP #1 - YellowIP #4 - OrangeBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - North
Oct 28 20178:20 AM-9:15 AMHLIP #6 - BlueIP #8 - Sky BlueBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - North
Oct 28 20178:20 AM-9:15 AMHLIP #2 - BlackIP #5 - GreenBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - South
Nov 04 20177:30 AM-8:20 AMHLIP #3 - WhiteIP #6 - BlueBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - North
Nov 04 20177:30 AM-8:20 AMHLIP #5 - GreenIP #4 - OrangeBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - South
Nov 04 20178:20 AM-9:15 AMHLIP #1 - YellowIP #2 - BlackBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - North
Nov 04 20178:20 AM-9:15 AMHLIP #8 - Sky BlueIP #7 - RedBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - South
Nov 05 201712:00 PMHLatoMc #3 YellowEast Gwillimbury Atom 3East Gwillimbury Sports Complex Sharon - West
Nov 05 20171:00 PMHLatoMc #4 BlueEast Gwillimbury Atom 4East Gwillimbury Sports Complex Sharon - West
Nov 11 20177:30 AM-8:20 AMHLIP #2 - BlackIP #8 - Sky BlueBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - South
Nov 11 20177:30 AM-8:20 AMHLIP #7 - RedIP #1 - YellowBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - North
Nov 11 20178:20 AM-9:15 AMHLIP #5 - GreenIP #6 - BlueBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - North
Nov 11 20178:20 AM-9:15 AMHLIP #4 - OrangeIP #3 - WhiteBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - South
Nov 12 201712:00 PMHLatoMc #1 WhiteEast Gwillimbury Atom 1East Gwillimbury Sports Complex Sharon - West
Nov 12 20171:00 PMHLatoMc #2 BlackEast Gwillimbury Atom 2East Gwillimbury Sports Complex Sharon - West
JUV016Nov 12 20177:45 PM-9:30 PM Juvenile AWhitby WildcatsBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green Pad
Nov 25 20177:30 AM-8:20 AMHLIP #5 - GreenIP #3 - WhiteBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - North
Nov 25 20177:30 AM-8:20 AMHLIP #4 - OrangeIP #6 - BlueBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - South
Nov 25 20178:20 AM-9:15 AMHLIP #1 - YellowIP #8 - Sky BlueBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - South
Nov 25 20178:20 AM-9:15 AMHLIP #2 - BlackIP #7 - RedBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - North
Nov 26 201712:00 PMHLatoMc #3 YellowEast Gwillimbury Atom 4East Gwillimbury Sports Complex Sharon - West
Nov 26 20171:00 PMHLatoMc #4 BlueEast Gwillimbury Atom 1East Gwillimbury Sports Complex Sharon - West
Dec 02 20177:30 AM-8:20 AMHLIP #7 - RedIP #6 - BlueBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - South
Dec 02 20177:30 AM-8:20 AMHLIP #5 - GreenIP #1 - YellowBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - North
Dec 02 20178:20 AM-9:15 AMHLIP #4 - OrangeIP #8 - Sky BlueBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - South
Dec 02 20178:20 AM-9:15 AMHLIP #2 - BlackIP #3 - WhiteBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - North
Dec 03 201712:00 PMHLatoMc #1 WhiteEast Gwillimbury Atom 2East Gwillimbury Sports Complex Sharon - West
Dec 03 20171:00 PMHLatoMc #2 BlackEast Gwillimbury Atom 3East Gwillimbury Sports Complex Sharon - West
JUV029Dec 08 20179:00 PM Juvenile AWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (2)
Dec 09 20177:30 AM-8:20 AMHLIP #2 - BlackIP #4 - OrangeBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - South
Dec 09 20177:30 AM-8:20 AMHLIP #3 - WhiteIP #8 - Sky BlueBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - North
Dec 09 20178:20 AM-9:15 AMHLIP #5 - GreenIP #7 - RedBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - South
Dec 09 20178:20 AM-9:15 AMHLIP #1 - YellowIP #6 - BlueBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - North
Dec 10 201712:00 PMHLatoMc #3 YellowEast Gwillimbury Atom 1East Gwillimbury Sports Complex Sharon - West
Dec 10 20171:00 PMHLatoMc #4 BlueEast Gwillimbury Atom 2East Gwillimbury Sports Complex Sharon - West
Dec 17 201712:30 PM-1:45 PMHLIP #3 - WhiteIP #4 - OrangeBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
Dec 17 201712:30 PM-1:45 PMHLIP #1 - YellowIP #2 - BlackBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
Dec 17 20171:45 PM-3:00 PMHLIP #7 - RedIP #8 - Sky BlueBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
Dec 17 20171:45 PM-3:00 PMHLIP #5 - GreenIP #6 - BlueBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
Jan 06 20187:30 AM-8:20 AMHLIP #2 - BlackIP #6 - BlueBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - North
Jan 06 20187:30 AM-8:20 AMHLIP #5 - GreenIP #8 - Sky BlueBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - South
Jan 06 20188:20 AM-9:15 AMHLIP #1 - YellowIP #3 - WhiteBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - South
Jan 06 20188:20 AM-9:15 AMHLIP #4 - OrangeIP #7 - RedBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - North
Jan 07 201812:00 PMHLatoMc #1 WhiteEast Gwillimbury Atom 3East Gwillimbury Sports Complex Sharon - West
Jan 07 20181:00 PMHLatoMc #2 BlackEast Gwillimbury Atom 4East Gwillimbury Sports Complex Sharon - West
Jan 13 20187:30 AM-8:20 AMHLIP #4 - OrangeIP #1 - YellowBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - South
Jan 13 20187:30 AM-8:20 AMHLIP #7 - RedIP #3 - WhiteBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - North
Jan 13 20188:20 AM-9:15 AMHLIP #8 - Sky BlueIP #6 - BlueBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - South
Jan 13 20188:20 AM-9:15 AMHLIP #5 - GreenIP #2 - BlackBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - North
Jan 14 201812:00 PMHLatoMc #3 YellowEast Gwillimbury Atom 2East Gwillimbury Sports Complex Sharon - West
Jan 14 20181:00 PMHLatoMc #4 BlueEast Gwillimbury Atom 3East Gwillimbury Sports Complex Sharon - West
JUV067Jan 16 20188:40 PM Juvenile AToronto AvalancheHershey Centre
JUV030Jan 19 20189:00 PM Juvenile AWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (2)
Jan 20 20188:30 AM-9:00 AMHLIP #3 - WhiteIP #4 - OrangeBud Brown Park
Jan 20 20188:30 AM-9:00 AMHLIP #1 - YellowIP #2 - BlackBud Brown Park
Jan 20 20189:00 AM-9:30 AMHLIP #7 - RedIP #8 - Sky BlueBud Brown Park
Jan 20 20189:00 AM-9:30 AMHLIP #5 - GreenIP #6 - BlueBud Brown Park
Jan 20 20189:30 AM-10:00 AMHLIP #2 - BlackIP #4 - OrangeBud Brown Park
Jan 20 20189:30 AM-10:00 AMHLIP #1 - YellowIP #3 - WhiteBud Brown Park
Jan 20 201810:00 AM-10:30 AMHLIP #5 - GreenIP #7 - RedBud Brown Park
Jan 20 201810:00 AM-10:30 AMHLIP #6 - BlueIP #8 - Sky BlueBud Brown Park
Jan 20 201811:00 AM-11:30 AMHLNovice #2 - Grey DogsNovice #5 - Yellow DogsBud Brown Park
Jan 20 201811:00 AM-11:30 AMHLNovice #1 - Green DogsNovice #4 - Red DogsBud Brown Park
Jan 20 201811:30 AM-12:00 PMHLNovice #1 - Green DogsNovice #2 - Grey DogsBud Brown Park
Jan 20 201811:30 AM-12:00 PMHLNovice #3 - Blue DogsNovice #6 - Orange DogsBud Brown Park
Jan 20 201812:00 PM-12:30 PMHLNovice #3 - Blue DogsNovice #4 - Red DogsBud Brown Park
Jan 20 201812:00 PM-12:30 PMHLNovice #6 - Orange DogsNovice #5 - Yellow DogsBud Brown Park
JUV068Jan 23 20188:40 PM Juvenile AToronto AerosHerbert Carnegie
allstarJan 26 20186:45 PM Juvenile AAll Star Scotia Pond Rink 1
Jan 27 20187:30 AM-8:20 AMHLIP #8 - Sky BlueIP #2 - BlackBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - North
Jan 27 20187:30 AM-8:20 AMHLIP #1 - YellowIP #7 - RedBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - South
Jan 27 20188:20 AM-9:15 AMHLIP #3 - WhiteIP #4 - OrangeBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - North
Jan 27 20188:20 AM-9:15 AMHLIP #5 - GreenIP #6 - BlueBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - South
Jan 28 201812:00 PMHLatoMc #1 WhiteEast Gwillimbury Atom 4East Gwillimbury Sports Complex Sharon - West
Jan 28 20181:00 PMHLatoMc #2 BlackEast Gwillimbury Atom 1East Gwillimbury Sports Complex Sharon - West
Feb 03 20187:30 AM-8:20 AMHLIP #3 - WhiteIP #5 - GreenBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - South
Feb 03 20187:30 AM-8:20 AMHLIP #6 - BlueIP #4 - OrangeBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - North
Feb 03 20188:20 AM-9:15 AMHLIP #8 - Sky BlueIP #1 - YellowBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - North
Feb 03 20188:20 AM-9:15 AMHLIP #7 - RedIP #2 - BlackBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - South
Feb 10 20187:30 AM-8:20 AMHLIP #4 - OrangeIP #8 - Sky BlueBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - North
Feb 10 20187:30 AM-8:20 AMHLIP #3 - WhiteIP #2 - BlackBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - South
Feb 10 20188:20 AM-9:15 AMHLIP #1 - YellowIP #5 - GreenBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - North
Feb 10 20188:20 AM-9:15 AMHLIP #6 - BlueIP #7 - RedBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - South
MA-OSH-Feb 13 20188:00 PM-10:00 PM Midget A East Gwillimbury EaglesBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
MA-OSH-1Feb 14 20188:50 PM Midget A East Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (Sharon East)
Feb 17 20187:30 AM-8:20 AMHLIP #7 - RedIP #5 - GreenBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - North
Feb 17 20187:30 AM-8:20 AMHLIP #6 - BlueIP #1 - YellowBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - South
Feb 17 20188:20 AM-9:15 AMHLIP #4 - OrangeIP #2 - BlackBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - South
Feb 17 20188:20 AM-9:15 AMHLIP #8 - Sky BlueIP #3 - WhiteBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - North
Feb 17 20181:00 PM-2:00 PMHLatoMc #1 WhiteatoMc #4 BlueBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
NA-YSK-4Feb 20 20187:00 PM-8:15 PM Novice A Markham WaxersBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
BMD-YSI-5Feb 20 20187:45 PM Bantam MD Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
O-M-A-Q3-2Feb 20 20188:15 PM-10:00 PM Midget A New Hamburg HuskiesBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
MMA-YSJ-1Feb 21 20189:00 PM Minor Midget A Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
NA-YSK-5Feb 22 20187:00 PM Novice A Markham WaxersCentennial
BA-YSH-2Feb 22 20188:00 PM Bantam A Newmarket RedmenMagna (Hyundai)
O-M-A-Q3-3Feb 22 20188:15 PM Midget A New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
P2-SRSI-3Feb 23 20187:00 PM Peewee LL 2Nobleking Knights 1King City
TK-YSM-3Feb 23 20187:15 PM Tyke MD Whitby WildcatsIPSC (6)
Feb 23 20188:30 PM-10:00 PM Bantam A Innisfil HawksBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
Feb 24 20187:30 AM-8:20 AMHLIP #3 - WhiteIP #1 - YellowBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - North
Feb 24 20187:30 AM-8:20 AMHLIP #7 - RedIP #4 - OrangeBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - South
Feb 24 20188:20 AM-9:15 AMHLIP #6 - BlueIP #2 - BlackBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - North
Feb 24 20188:20 AM-9:15 AMHLIP #8 - Sky BlueIP #5 - GreenBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - South
Feb 24 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMHLNovice #5 - Yellow DogsNovice #4 - Red DogsBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
Feb 24 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMHLNovice #2 - Grey DogsNovice #1 - Green DogsBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
Feb 24 201812:00 PM-1:00 PMHLNovice #3 - Blue DogsNovice #6 - Orange DogsBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
Feb 24 20181:00 PM-2:00 PMHLatoMc #4 BlueatoMc #2 BlackBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
ATA-YSJ-2Feb 24 20182:00 PM Atom A Richmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
MPA-YSL-3Feb 24 20182:40 PM Minor PeeWee A Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
TK-YSM-4Feb 24 20183:30 PM-4:45 PM Tyke MD Whitby WildcatsBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green Pad
MATA-YSL-3Feb 24 20184:00 PM Minor Atom A Markham WaxersMilliken Mills
Feb 24 20185:00 PM-6:00 PMHLatoMc #1 WhiteatoMc #3 YellowBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
BMD-YSI-2Feb 24 20186:00 PM-7:30 PM Bantam MD Newmarket RedmenBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green Pad
O-M-A-Q3-4Feb 24 20187:30 PM-9:30 PM Midget A New Hamburg HuskiesBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green Pad
TK-YSM-5Feb 25 201812:00 PM Tyke MD Whitby WildcatsIPSC (5)
P2-SRSI-2Feb 25 20182:00 PM-3:00 PM Peewee LL 2Schomberg Red WingsBF Bob Fallis Sport Centre
MATA-YSL-5Feb 25 20182:15 PM Minor Atom A Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
MMA-YSJ-2Feb 25 20185:00 PM-7:00 PM Minor Midget A Innisfil WinterhawksBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
ATA-YSJ-3Feb 25 20185:30 PM-7:00 PM Atom A Richmond Hill StarsBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green Pad
O-M-A-Q3-5Feb 25 20188:00 PM Midget A New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
MATA-YSL-1Feb 27 20187:00 PM-8:15 PM Minor Atom A Markham WaxersBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
O-M-A-Q3-6Feb 27 20188:15 PM-10:00 PM Midget A New Hamburg HuskiesBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
BMD-YSI-3Feb 27 20188:30 PM Bantam MD Markham WaxersCentennial
MMA-YSJ-3Feb 28 20189:00 PM Minor Midget A Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
MPA-YSL-4Mar 01 20187:00 PM-8:30 PM Minor PeeWee A Aurora TigersBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
P2-SRSI-5Mar 03 20181:00 PM Peewee LL 2Schomberg Red WingsTrisan Centre
ATA-YSJ-4Mar 03 20182:30 PM Atom A Richmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
BMD-YSI-1Mar 03 20186:00 PM-7:30 PM Bantam MD Markham WaxersBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green Pad
Mar 03 20186:15 PM Novice RSNorth Durham Uxbridge Arena
BA-YSH-1Mar 03 20187:30 PM-9:00 PM Bantam A Newmarket RedmenBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green Pad
P2-SRSI-1Mar 04 20181:00 PM-2:00 PM Peewee LL 2Nobleking Knights 1BF Bob Fallis Sport Centre
MMA-YSJ-4Mar 04 20185:00 PM-7:00 PM Minor Midget A Innisfil WinterhawksBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
MATA-YSL-2Mar 04 20185:30 PM-6:45 PM Minor Atom A Newmarket RedmenBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green Pad
ATA-YSJ-5Mar 04 20186:45 PM-8:15 PM Atom A Richmond Hill StarsBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green Pad
MPA-YSL-5Mar 05 20186:30 PM Minor PeeWee A Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MMA-YSJ-5Mar 07 20189:00 PM Minor Midget A Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
BA-YSH-3Mar 08 20187:45 PM Bantam A Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Gold)
Mar 10 20187:30 AM-8:20 AMHLIP #2 - BlackIP #5 - GreenBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - South
Mar 10 20187:30 AM-8:20 AMHLIP #6 - BlueIP #8 - Sky BlueBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - North
Mar 10 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMHLNovice #4 - Red DogsNovice #1 - Green DogsBF Bob Fallis Sport Centre
Mar 10 20188:20 AM-9:15 AMHLIP #3 - WhiteIP #7 - RedBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - North
Mar 10 20188:20 AM-9:15 AMHLIP #1 - YellowIP #4 - OrangeBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - South
Mar 10 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMHLNovice #3 - Blue DogsNovice #2 - Grey DogsBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
Mar 10 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMHLNovice #5 - Yellow DogsNovice #6 - Orange DogsBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
Mar 10 201812:00 PM-1:00 PMHLatoMc #3 YellowatoMc #4 BlueBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
Mar 10 20181:00 PM-2:00 PMHLatoMc #2 BlackatoMc #1 WhiteBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
Mar 17 20187:30 AM-8:20 AMHLIP #8 - Sky BlueIP #7 - RedBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - South
Mar 17 20187:30 AM-8:20 AMHLIP #1 - YellowIP #2 - BlackBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - North
Mar 17 20188:00 AM-9:00 AMHLNovice #5 - Yellow DogsNovice #3 - Blue DogsBF Bob Fallis Sport Centre
Mar 17 20188:20 AM-9:15 AMHLIP #5 - GreenIP #4 - OrangeBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - North
Mar 17 20188:20 AM-9:15 AMHLIP #3 - WhiteIP #6 - BlueBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - South
Mar 17 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMHLNovice #6 - Orange DogsNovice #1 - Green DogsBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
Mar 17 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMHLNovice #4 - Red DogsNovice #2 - Grey DogsBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
Mar 17 201812:00 PM-1:00 PMHLatoMc #3 YellowatoMc #4 BlueBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
Mar 17 20181:00 PM-2:00 PMHLatoMc #1 WhiteatoMc #2 BlackBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
Mar 17 20185:00 PM-7:00 PM Novice RSBarrie ColtsBF Bob Fallis Sport Centre
Mar 18 201811:00 AM Novice RSTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Recreation Centre - Pad 1
Mar 24 20187:30 AM-8:20 AMHLIP #5 - GreenIP #6 - BlueBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - North
Mar 24 20187:30 AM-8:20 AMHLIP #4 - OrangeIP #3 - WhiteBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - South
Mar 24 20188:20 AM-9:15 AMHLIP #2 - BlackIP #8 - Sky BlueBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - North
Mar 24 20188:20 AM-9:15 AMHLIP #7 - RedIP #1 - YellowBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Green - South
Mar 24 20189:00 AM-10:00 AMHLNovice #6 - Orange DogsNovice #4 - Red DogsBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
Mar 24 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMHLNovice #2 - Grey DogsNovice #5 - Yellow DogsBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
Mar 24 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMHLNovice #1 - Green DogsNovice #3 - Blue DogsBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
Mar 24 201812:00 PM-1:00 PMHLatoMc #1 WhiteatoMc #3 YellowBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
Mar 24 20181:00 PM-2:00 PMHLatoMc #2 BlackatoMc #4 BlueBLC Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue Pad
Printed from bradfordbulldogs.com on Tuesday, February 20, 2018 at 12:15 AM