Schedule & Results (Bradford Bulldogs)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
By-Laws
Pro Shop
Rules & Regulations
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Subscribe
Officiating
Referee Game Sheet Details
Referee/Timekeeper Payment Chart
Referee Summary Report
OMHA Resources
Bench Staff
OMHA Coach Requirements
Coaches
Course Links
OMHA Education
OMHA Resources
Trainers
Course links
OMHA Resources
BWGMHA Trainers Resources
Managers
Course Links
OMHA Resources
On Ice Volunteers
Course Links
Registration
Registration
Age Reference Chart
Hockey Canada Player Pathways
U7
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
Respect in Sport - Parent Course
Financial Assistance
Grindstone Award Foundation - Female Athlete
Hockey Canada Foundation
Jump Start
Kids Sport Ontario
Youth Reach
Tournaments
Risk Management
Dressing Room Policy
Dressing Room Policy Webinar
Dressing Room Implementation Guide
Ontario Dressing Room Policy
Ontario Confidentiality Statement
Frequently Asked Questions
Forms
BWGMHA Inappropriate Behaviour Incident Report
Cyber Bullying
SRLL Balancing Agreement Form
Police Station Links
South Simcoe Police Check Link
York Region Police Check Link
Mental Health Resources
Kids Help Phone
E-Mental Health
211 Ontario
You Can Play Project
Links
Hockey Canada Playing Rules
OMHA Manual Of Operatons
Simcoe Region Local League
York Simcoe Minor Hockey
Sponsorship
Online Sponsorship Form
Printable Sponsorship Form
Forms
Codes of Conduct
Coach Code of Conduct Form
Parent Code of Conduct Form
Player Code of Conduct Form
Fundraising
General Information
Team Fundraising Application
Medical
Hockey Canada Injury Report - PDF
HTCP Medical Sheet
Medical Form
Permits
Exhibition Game Travel Permit Request
Tournament Travel Permit Request
Risk Management
Incident Report
Volunteer
Volunteer Application
Vulnerable Sector Checks
Offence Declaration Form
VSC letter request
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
564 Games
All Scheduled Games
564 Games
Unreported Games
53 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
426 games
All Opponents
426 games
Aurora Tigers
3 games
Barrie Colts MD 2
4 games
Barrie Colts
3 games
Beeton Stingers 1
6 games
Beeton Stingers 2
6 games
Beeton Stingers
21 games
Caledon Hawks
1 game
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
24 games
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
23 games
East Gwillimbury Eagles
11 games
Georgina Blaze 1
13 games
Georgina Blaze 2
18 games
Georgina Blaze
8 games
Georgina
2 games
Innisfil Hawks
2 games
Innisfil Winterhawks 1
17 games
Innisfil Winterhawks 2
19 games
Innisfil Winterhawks
25 games
King Rebellion
4 games
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
3 games
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
8 games
Lefroy Ice Breakers
25 games
Markham Waxers
5 games
New Tecumseth Tornados
3 games
Newmarket Redmen
2 games
Newmarket Renegades Red
5 games
Newmarket Renegades
2 games
Nobleking Knights 1
6 games
Nobleking Knights 2
4 games
Nobleking Knights
11 games
North Durham
1 game
Oak Ridges Kings 1
2 games
Oak Ridges Kings 2
2 games
Oak Ridges Kings
26 games
Orangeville
2 games
Orillia Terriers
5 games
Richmond Hill Jaguars
2 games
Schomberg Red Wings
25 games
Stouffville Clippers
3 games
Thornton Tigers 1
9 games
Thornton Tigers 2
5 games
Thornton Tigers 3
5 games
Thornton Tigers
29 games
TNT Tornados #1
3 games
TNT Tornados #2
5 games
TNT Tornados 3
3 games
TNT Tornados
11 games
TNT
1 game
Uxbridge
1 game
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
564 games
All Venues
564 games
Home Venues
BCC - Bradford Community Centre
1 game
BLC - Green
65 games
BLC - Paul Dossey
57 games
Bob Fallis - East
43 games
Bob Fallis - West
44 games
Bob Fallis
128 games
Bradford Community Centre
5 games
Innisfil Recreation Centre - Gold
1 game
La Brier Family Arena (St. Andrew`s College)
2 games
Away Venues
Angus Glenn CC
1 game
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
1 game
Aurora Community Centre (ACC) - Pad 1
1 game
Bond Lake
10 games
Caledon East Arena
1 game
Centennial
1 game
Crosby Memorial Community Centre
1 game
Ed Sackfield (South)
1 game
EGSC (Sharon East)
2 games
EGSC (West)
31 games
Elgin Barrow (East)
1 game
Elvis Stojko
3 games
Georgina Ice Palace
1 game
Georgina Sutton
17 games
Ice Palace (Blue)
6 games
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
6 games
Innisfil Rec (Red)
11 games
King City
9 games
Magna (Honda)
4 games
Magna (Pfaff)
1 game
Magna Centre - Hyundai
1 game
Morgan Russell Memorial Arena
1 game
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
5 games
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
4 games
New Tecumseth Recreation Centre - Pad 1
3 games
Nobleton Rec
4 games
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
4 games
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre
1 game
SSCC (Lefroy)
18 games
Stouffville (Pad B)
1 game
Stouffville Arena - Pad B
2 games
Stroud-Innisfil
11 games
Thornton
22 games
Tom Graham (West)
1 game
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre
1 game
Tottenham Rec
14 games
Trisan Centre
14 games
Uxbridge Arena
1 game
West Orillia (Blue)
1 game
×
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
×
Sep 2023
2 games
Oct 2023
59 games
Nov 2023
4 tournaments
89 games
Dec 2023
9 tournaments
95 games
Jan 2024
6 tournaments
113 games
Feb 2024
3 tournaments
111 games
Mar 2024
8 tournaments
92 games
Apr 2024
1 tournament
3 games
3 others
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:00 AM
-8:00 AM
Local Game
HL
U7 #2 Green
@ U7 #5 White
U7-43
Bob Fallis - East
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Local Game
HL
U7 #3 Black
@ U7 #1 Gold
U7-45
Bob Fallis - East
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Local Game
HL
U7 #4 Grey
@ U7 #6 Navy
U7-44
Bob Fallis - West
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:30 AM
-9:30 AM
Home Game
LL • U11 #3 - Be Well Chiropractic
vs Beeton Stingers
SR23-U11-132
BLC - Paul Dossey
10-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:30 AM
-10:30 AM
Home Game
LL • U11 #2 - Rieker
vs Nobleking Knights 1
SR23-U11-126
BLC - Paul Dossey
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:30 AM
-10:30 AM
Home Game
YSMHL • U8 MD
vs Richmond Hill Jaguars
U8MD026
Bob Fallis
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:45 AM
-11:45 AM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U13 #1 - Deck Masters of Canada
@ Schomberg Red Wings
SR23-U13-G1SC2
Trisan Centre
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL
U9 #2 - Blue - Weekend Hockey
@ U9 #4 - Green - MP Architectural Precast
U8/U9 - FULL ICE -19
Bob Fallis
1-15
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL
U9 #6 - Red - Rieker
@ U9 #5 - Yellow - Bradford Lions Club
U8/U9 - FULL ICE -20
Bob Fallis
16-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL
U9 #1 - Grey - Lomonte & Collings Insurance Services
@ U9 #3 - Orange - Steve Burton Contracting
U8/U9 - FULL ICE -21
Bob Fallis
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:45 PM
-3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U15 #1 - Bradford Professional Firefighters
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
SR23-U15-G2SB3
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
YSMHL • U9 MD
vs Orillia Terriers
U9MD2RR11
Bob Fallis
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U13 #3 - AC Studios Photography
vs East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
SR23-U13-G2SA1
Bob Fallis
2-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:45 PM
-5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U16 #1 - RA Crete-Scape
@ Oak Ridges Kings
SR23-U16-SC3
Bond Lake
0-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U13 #4 - Big League Gear
vs Beeton Stingers
SR23-U13-G1SA2
Bob Fallis
4-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
-1:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U15 #2 - Desjardins Insurance
vs TNT Tornados #2
SR23-U15-G1SD1
BLC - Paul Dossey
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Away Game
YSMHL • U8 MD
@ Georgina Blaze
U8MD052
Ice Palace (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
YSMHL • U9 MD
@ Georgina Blaze
U9MD2RR10
Ice Palace (Blue)
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U13 #1 - Deck Masters of Canada
vs Schomberg Red Wings
SR23-U13-G1SC3
Bob Fallis
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U13 #2 - Be Well Chiropractic
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SR23-U13-G1SB2
SSCC (Lefroy)
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:15 PM
-6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U15 #1 - Bradford Professional Firefighters
vs Thornton Tigers
SR23-U15-G2SB2
BLC - Green
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U13 #4 - Big League Gear
@ Beeton Stingers
SR23-U13-G1SA3
Tottenham Rec
3-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:30 PM
-7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U16 #1 - RA Crete-Scape
vs TNT Tornados
SR23-U16-SC2
BLC - Green
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Away Game
LL • U11 #3 - Be Well Chiropractic
@ Beeton Stingers
SR23-U11-131
Tottenham Rec
3-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:45 PM
-9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U18 #2 - Deck Masters of Canada
vs Georgina Blaze 2
SR23-U18-G2SD1
BLC - Green
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U13 #1 - Deck Masters of Canada
@ Schomberg Red Wings
SR23-U13-G1SC4
Trisan Centre
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:15 PM
-9:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U18 #1 - Vision Dominion
@ Nobleking Knights
SR23-U18-G2SB1
King City
6-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U13 #2 - Be Well Chiropractic
vs Lefroy Ice Breakers
SR23-U13-G1SB3
BLC - Paul Dossey
2-10
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:30 PM
-9:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U18 #2 - Deck Masters of Canada
vs Thornton Tigers 3
SR23-U18-G2SD2
BLC - Paul Dossey
7-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U13 #3 - AC Studios Photography
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
SR23-U13-G2SA3
EGSC (West)
5-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Home Game
LL • U11 #1 - V Dents/Corey Quinlan, Desjardins Agent
vs Thornton Tigers 1
SR23-U11-133
BLC - Paul Dossey
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
-8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U15 #1 - Bradford Professional Firefighters
@ Thornton Tigers
SR23-U15-G2SB5
Thornton
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:45 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U16 #1 - RA Crete-Scape
vs Oak Ridges Kings
SR23-U16-SC1
BLC - Paul Dossey
5-0
L
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
YSMHL • U8 MD
Halton Hills March to the Hills
Halton Hills
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
LL • U18 #2 - Deck Masters of Canada
NOTL March Break Classic
Niagara on the Lake
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
LL • U13 #2 - Be Well Chiropractic
Hank Borgatti Welland Tournament
Welland
More Details
Mar 09-Mar 11
Tournament
LL • U13 #1 - Deck Masters of Canada
NOTL March Break Classic
Niagara on the Lake
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
7:00 AM
-8:00 AM
Local Game
HL
U7 #2 Green
@ U7 #3 Black
U7-46
Bob Fallis - East
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Local Game
HL
U7 #6 Navy
@ U7 #1 Gold
U7-48
Bob Fallis - East
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Local Game
HL
U7 #5 White
@ U7 #4 Grey
U7-47
Bob Fallis - West
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:30 PM
-1:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL
U9 #4 - Green - MP Architectural Precast
@ U9 #1 - Grey - Lomonte & Collings Insurance Services
U8/U9 - FULL ICE -23
Bob Fallis
11-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:30 PM
-2:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL
U9 #5 - Yellow - Bradford Lions Club
@ U9 #2 - Blue - Weekend Hockey
U8/U9 - FULL ICE -24
Bob Fallis
5-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:30 PM
-3:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL
U9 #3 - Orange - Steve Burton Contracting
@ U9 #6 - Red - Rieker
U8/U9 - FULL ICE -22
Bob Fallis
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:45 PM
-4:45 PM
Home Exhibition
HL • U7 RS
vs Innisfil Hawks
Bob Fallis
0-0
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
LL • U11 #2 - Rieker
Bradford Blue and Gold
bradford
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
LL • U13 #3 - AC Studios Photography
Bradford Blue and Gold
Bradford
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
LL • U13 #4 - Big League Gear
Bradford Blue and Gold
Bradford
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
7:00 AM
-8:00 AM
Local Game
HL
U7 #2 Green
@ U7 #1 Gold
U7-49
Bob Fallis - East
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Local Game
HL
U7 #5 White
@ U7 #6 Navy
U7-51
Bob Fallis - East
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Local Game
HL
U7 #3 Black
@ U7 #4 Grey
U7-50
Bob Fallis - West
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
9:30 AM
-10:30 AM
Home Game
YSMHL • U8 MD
vs Aurora Tigers
U8MD033
Bob Fallis
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL
U9 #4 - Green - MP Architectural Precast
@ U9 #3 - Orange - Steve Burton Contracting
U8/U9 - FULL ICE -25
Bob Fallis
4-11
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL
U9 #2 - Blue - Weekend Hockey
@ U9 #6 - Red - Rieker
U8/U9 - FULL ICE -26
Bob Fallis
2-17
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
HL
U9 #1 - Grey - Lomonte & Collings Insurance Services
@ U9 #5 - Yellow - Bradford Lions Club
U8/U9 - FULL ICE -27
Bob Fallis
1-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
YSMHL • U9 MD
vs Innisfil Winterhawks
U9MD2RR04
Bob Fallis
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
HL • U7 RS
@ Markham Waxers
Crosby Memorial Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Away Exhibition
HL • U7 RS
@ Innisfil Hawks
Morgan Russell Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Home Game
YSMHL • U8 MD
vs TNT Tornados
U8MD025
Bob Fallis
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
YSMHL • U9 MD
@ Newmarket Renegades Red
U9MD2RR07
Magna (Honda)
17-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U11 #1 - V Dents/Corey Quinlan, Desjardins Agent
vs Thornton Tigers 1
SR23-U11-G2SB1
BLC - Green
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U13 #3 - AC Studios Photography
vs Thornton Tigers
SR23-U13-G2SC1
BLC - Green
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:30 PM
-8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U18 #1 - Vision Dominion
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SR23-U18-G2F1
SSCC (Lefroy)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U11 #2 - Rieker
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
SR23-U11-G1SC1
Stroud-Innisfil
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U13 #2 - Be Well Chiropractic
@ Beeton Stingers
SR23-U13-G1F1
Tottenham Rec
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:00 PM
-9:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U15 #1 - Bradford Professional Firefighters
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
SR23-U15-G2F1
EGSC (West)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U11 #2 - Rieker
vs Innisfil Winterhawks 2
SR23-U11-G1SC2
Bob Fallis
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U13 #3 - AC Studios Photography
@ Thornton Tigers
SR23-U13-G2SC2
Thornton
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U13 #1 - Deck Masters of Canada
vs Innisfil Winterhawks
SR23-U13-G1C1
Bob Fallis
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U13 #2 - Be Well Chiropractic
vs Beeton Stingers
SR23-U13-G1F2
Bob Fallis
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
9:15 PM
-10:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U18 #1 - Vision Dominion
vs Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SR23-U18-G2F2
Bob Fallis
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:15 PM
-8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U18 #1 - Vision Dominion
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SR23-U18-G2F3
SSCC (Lefroy)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:30 PM
-8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U15 #1 - Bradford Professional Firefighters
vs East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
SR23-U15-G2F2
BLC - Paul Dossey
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 23
Tournament
YSMHL • U8 MD
End of Year Jamboree
Bradford/Innisfil
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:00 AM
-8:00 AM
Local Game
HL
U7 #6 Navy
@ U7 #3 Black
U7-53
Bob Fallis - West
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
HL
U9 #6 - Red - Rieker
@ U9 #1 - Grey - Lomonte & Collings Insurance Services
U8/U9 - FULL ICE -28
BLC - Paul Dossey
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Local Game
HL
U7 #1 Gold
@ U7 #5 White
U7-52
Bob Fallis - East
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Local Game
HL
U7 #4 Grey
@ U7 #2 Green
U7-54
Bob Fallis - West
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
HL
U9 #5 - Yellow - Bradford Lions Club
@ U9 #4 - Green - MP Architectural Precast
U8/U9 - FULL ICE -29
BLC - Paul Dossey
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
HL
U9 #3 - Orange - Steve Burton Contracting
@ U9 #2 - Blue - Weekend Hockey
U8/U9 - FULL ICE -30
BLC - Paul Dossey
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:30 AM
-12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U13 #2 - Be Well Chiropractic
@ Beeton Stingers
SR23-U13-G1F3
Tottenham Rec
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U11 #1 - V Dents/Corey Quinlan, Desjardins Agent
@ Thornton Tigers 1
SR23-U11-G2SB2
Thornton
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:45 PM
-2:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U13 #1 - Deck Masters of Canada
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
SR23-U13-G1C2
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:45 PM
-4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U11 #3 - Be Well Chiropractic
vs East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
SR23-U11-G2SC3
BLC - Green
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U13 #3 - AC Studios Photography
vs Thornton Tigers
SR23-U13-G2SC3
BLC - Green
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U13 #2 - Be Well Chiropractic
vs Beeton Stingers
SR23-U13-G1F4
BLC - Paul Dossey
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U11 #1 - V Dents/Corey Quinlan, Desjardins Agent
vs Thornton Tigers 1
SR23-U11-G2SB3
BLC - Paul Dossey
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:00 PM
-6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U15 #1 - Bradford Professional Firefighters
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
SR23-U15-G2F3
EGSC (West)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U13 #1 - Deck Masters of Canada
vs Innisfil Winterhawks
SR23-U13-G1C3
BLC - Green
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U13 #3 - AC Studios Photography
@ Thornton Tigers
SR23-U13-G2SC4
Thornton
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:30 PM
-8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U18 #1 - Vision Dominion
vs Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SR23-U18-G2F4
BLC - Paul Dossey
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U13 #3 - AC Studios Photography
vs Thornton Tigers
SR23-U13-G2SC5
BLC - Green
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U13 #1 - Deck Masters of Canada
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
SR23-U13-G1C4
Stroud-Innisfil
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U15 #1 - Bradford Professional Firefighters
vs East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
SR23-U15-G2F4
BLC - Green
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U13 #2 - Be Well Chiropractic
@ Beeton Stingers
SR23-U13-G1F5
Tottenham Rec
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
LL • U13 #1 - Deck Masters of Canada
vs Innisfil Winterhawks
SR23-U13-G1C5
Bob Fallis
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U11 #2 - Rieker
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
SR23-U11-G1SC3
Stroud-Innisfil
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U11 #3 - Be Well Chiropractic
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
SR23-U11-G2SC2
EGSC (West)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
8:00 PM
-9:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U15 #1 - Bradford Professional Firefighters
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
SR23-U15-G2F5
EGSC (West)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U11 #1 - V Dents/Corey Quinlan, Desjardins Agent
@ Thornton Tigers 1
SR23-U11-G2SB4
Thornton
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:30 PM
-8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U18 #1 - Vision Dominion
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SR23-U18-G2F5
SSCC (Lefroy)